Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Emakumeen Euskal Bira
2014
(2.1)
(Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira)
Spain / 12 June - 15 June
Edition: 27 (408.1 Km)
Winner:
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
2013
2015
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(3)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Pauline Ferrand Prevot
FRA
Tweets by @EmakumeenBira
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2018
SPRATT Amanda
2017
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
2016
JOHANSSON Emma
2015
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
2014
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
2013
JOHANSSON Emma
2012
ARNDT Judith
2011
VOS Marianne
2010
LICHTENBERG-HÄUSLER Claudia
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 1 >
Iurreta
-
Iurreta
12 June
/ 88.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:18:31
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
Race leader
:
02:18:22
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
RBW
02:18:31
2.
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
RBW
00:00:00
3.
VOS Marianne
RBW
00:00:00
4.
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth
DLT
00:01:00
5.
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
RBW
00:01:00
6.
RATTO Rossella
EMF
00:01:00
7.
LICHTENBERG-HÄUSLER Claudia
GIW
00:01:00
8.
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
HPU
00:01:00
9.
LUPERINI Fabiana
EMF
00:01:00
10.
GUARNIER Megan
DLT
00:01:00
11.
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
HPU
00:01:04
12.
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
DLT
00:02:09
13.
VAN DIJK Ellen
DLT
00:02:09
14.
WORRACK Trixi
SLU
00:02:09
15.
CECCHINI Elena
EMF
00:02:09
16.
JOHANSSON Emma
GEW
00:02:09
17.
PITEL Edwige
MIC
00:02:09
18.
POOLEY Emma
LBL
00:02:13
19.
VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal
SLU
00:02:47
20.
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
HPU
00:02:47
5
Abandoned
61.
OLIVER Tamina Kate
DNS
62.
ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza
DNS
63.
FRASER Claire
DNS
64.
GERRIE Jeanette
DNS
65.
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics