Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports
2015
(1.1)
(Tour de Rijke)
Netherlands / 21 March
(198.7 Km)
Winner:
KEISSE Iljo
2014
1989
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Iljo Keisse
BEL
Tweets by @rondevanzsp
Editions
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
2015
2014
2013
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2015
KEISSE Iljo
2014
BOS Theo
2013
GREIPEL André
2011
BOS Theo
2009
VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert
2008
DE JONGH Steven
2007
STEEGMANS Gert
2006
BROWN Graeme
2005
VAN DIJK Stefan
2004
KOERTS Jans
Terneuzen
-
Terneuzen
21 March
/ 198.70 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:34:36
KEISSE Iljo
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
KEISSE Iljo
EQS
04:34:36
2.
TERPSTRA Niki
EQS
00:00:00
3.
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
EQS
00:00:00
4.
LAMPAERT Yves
EQS
00:02:10
5.
THEUNS Edward
TSV
00:02:10
6.
BENOOT Tiesj
LTS
00:02:56
7.
ROOSEN Timo
TLJ
00:03:02
8.
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
EQS
00:03:02
9.
VALLEE Boris
LTS
00:03:02
10.
VERMELTFOORT Coen
RIJ
00:03:31
11.
MAES Nikolas
EQS
00:03:31
12.
VAN RHEE Joey
CJP
00:03:31
13.
WALLAYS Jelle
TSV
00:03:31
14.
KREDER Raymond
ROP
00:03:31
15.
VINTHER Troels Ronning
CLT
00:03:31
16.
HOOGERLAND Johnny
ROP
00:03:31
17.
DE BIE Sean
LTS
00:03:31
18.
TRENTIN Matteo
EQS
00:03:31
19.
TEUNISSEN Mike
TLJ
00:03:31
20.
VAN GOETHEM Brian
ROP
00:03:36
122
Abandoned
1.
BULGAC Brian
TLJ
DNS
2.
DE WEERT Kevin
TLJ
DNF
3.
MARKUS Barry
TLJ
DNF
6.
VAN ASBROECK Tom
TLJ
DNF
7.
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
TLJ
DNF
17.
VELITS Martin
EQS
DNF
21.
ARMEE Sander
LTS
DNF
23.
BREEN Vegard
LTS
DNF
26.
DOCKX Gert
LTS
DNF
31.
BAZZANA Alessandro
UHC
DNF
32.
FRATTINI Davide
UHC
DNF
33.
HANSON Ken
UHC
DNF
34.
JONES Christopher
UHC
DNF
35.
MURPHY John
UHC
DNF
36.
PUTT Tanner
UHC
DNF
37.
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UHC
DNF
38.
ZURLO Federico
UHC
DNF
41.
CAPIOT Amaury
TSV
DNF
42.
RICKAERT Jonas
TSV
DNF
43.
SALOMEIN Jarl
TSV
DNF
44.
STEELS Stijn
TSV
DNF
46.
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
TSV
DNF
47.
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
TSV
DNF
51.
DOWNING Russel
CLT
DNF
52.
HNIK Karel
CLT
DNF
53.
KIRSCH Alex
CLT
DNF
54.
MORTENSEN Martin
CLT
DNF
55.
PEDERSEN Mads
CLT
DNF
56.
QUAADE Rasmus Christian
CLT
DNF
57.
REIHS Michael
CLT
DNF
61.
BROZYNA Piotr
CCC
DNF
62.
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC
DNF
63.
LATON Eryk
CCC
DNF
64.
MIHAILOV Nikolai
CCC
DNF
65.
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC
DNF
66.
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC
DNF
67.
STOSZ Patryk
CCC
DNF
68.
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC
DNF
72.
DE VRIES Berden
ROP
DNF
74.
KREDER Michel
ROP
DNF
76.
SLIK Ivar
ROP
DNF
77.
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
ROP
DNF
81.
DE MAN Jaap
MMM
DNF
82.
MELS Fabrice
MMM
DNF
83.
VERMEULEN Emiel
MMM
DNF
84.
SLEURS Christophe
MMM
DNF
85.
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
MMM
DNF
86.
VAN ZIJL Dylan
MMM
DNF
87.
VAN ZIJL Melvin
MMM
DNF
88.
VINGERLING Michael
MMM
DNF
91.
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen
RIW
DNF
92.
BAEKHOJ HALVORSEN Emil
RIW
DNF
93.
NIELSEN Nicolai Brøchner
RIW
DNF
94.
CHRISTENSEN Mads
RIW
DNF
95.
HERBÆK GRØN Martin
RIW
DNF
96.
MYGIND Rasmus
RIW
DNF
97.
OLLEGAARD Morten
RIW
DNF
98.
VON FOLSACH Casper
RIW
DNF
101.
KLARIS Magnus Bak
SEG
DNF
102.
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG
DNF
103.
HAVIK Yoeri
SEG
DNF
104.
JAKOBSEN Fabio
SEG
DNF
105.
LAMMERTINK Steven
SEG
DNF
106.
LEEMANS Rob
SEG
DNF
107.
MCCARTHY Robert-Jon
SEG
DNF
109.
VAN DEN BERG Julius
SEG
DNF
111.
BAKKER Dennis
PVC
DNF
112.
JUDD James
PVC
DNF
113.
BLOKKER Joris
PVC
DNF
114.
BOSKAMP Melvin
PVC
DNF
115.
KOOIJMAN Jaap
PVC
DNF
116.
VAN BREDA Rick
PVC
DNF
117.
VAN DEN BERG Jim
PVC
DNF
118.
VAN HAAREN Bart
PVC
DNF
121.
FIEK Arnold
SGT
DNF
123.
KAUTZ Kai
SGT
DNF
124.
LOEF Georg
SGT
DNF
125.
NOWAK Florian
SGT
DNF
126.
SCHAFFNER Moritz
SGT
DNF
127.
WALSLEBEN Max
SGT
DNF
128.
WEBER Johannes
SGT
DNF
131.
ARIESEN Tim
CJP
DNF
133.
HOEKSTRA Jochem
CJP
DNF
134.
JANSSEN Adriaan
CJP
DNF
135.
POUTSMA Stefan
CJP
DNF
136.
VAN LUIJK Sven
CJP
DNF
138.
VERMEULEN Jeff
CJP
DNF
142.
GROEN Ike
RIJ
DNF
143.
MEIJERS Daan
RIJ
DNF
144.
TALEN Jordi
RIJ
DNF
145.
VAN REEK Timon
RIJ
DNF
146.
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
RIJ
DNF
148.
VIERHOUTEN Gino
RIJ
DNF
151.
ARIESEN Johim
MET
DNF
152.
HOLLANDERS Dries
MET
DNF
153.
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
MET
DNF
154.
GOEREE Rick
MET
DNF
155.
HAMELINK Jasper
MET
DNF
156.
KRUL Stef
MET
DNF
157.
RIESEBEEK Oscar
MET
DNF
158.
TE BRAKE Remco
MET
DNF
161.
COOLS Alexander
VGS
DNF
162.
CORDEEL Sander
VGS
DNF
164.
LENNERTZ Sam
VGS
DNF
165.
PEETERS Kevin
VGS
DNF
166.
RUIJGH Rob
VGS
DNF
168.
VERMOTE Alphonse
VGS
DNF
171.
BUGTER Luuc
BBD
DNF
172.
CASTELIJNS Twan
BBD
DNF
173.
BOOM Niek
BBD
DNF
174.
HOOGHIEMSTER René
BBD
DNF
175.
RICHARDS Ian Peter
BBD
DNF
176.
KERS Koos Jeroen
BBD
DNF
177.
TIMMERMANS Tristan
BBD
DNF
178.
VAN DE VALL Lars
BBD
DNF
181.
MEURISSE Xandro
SKT
DNF
182.
DUNNE Conor
SKT
DNF
183.
KRUOPIS Aidis
SKT
DNF
185.
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
SKT
DNF
186.
WILSON Jack
SKT
DNF
187.
STANNUS Jordan
SKT
DNF
188.
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
SKT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics