Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Taiwan
2015
(2.1)
Taiwan / 22 March - 26 March
(628.0 Km)
Winner:
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
2014
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
IRI
Editions
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DYBALL Ben
2020
WHITE Nicholas
2019
CLARKE Jonathan
2018
ARASHIRO Yukiya
2017
PRADES Benjamín
2016
HUCKER Robbie
2015
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
2014
DI GREGORIO Rémy
2013
SULZBERGER Bernard
2012
POLLOCK Rhys
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 2 >
Taoyuan
-
Taoyuan
23 March
/ 152.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:50:32
BEVIN Patrick
Race leader
:
03:55:13
BEVIN Patrick
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BEVIN Patrick
ART
02:50:32
2.
ASKARI Hossein
PKY
00:00:02
3.
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
TPT
00:00:12
4.
EMAMI Rahim
PKY
00:00:26
5.
ZANOTTI Marco
PVC
00:00:30
6.
OCKELOEN Jasper
PVC
00:00:30
7.
MEYER Travis
DPC
00:00:30
8.
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre
V4E
00:00:30
9.
DOI Yukihiro
UKO
00:00:30
10.
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor
VBG
00:00:30
11.
LAPTHORNE Darren
DPC
00:00:30
12.
CHOE Hyeong Min
NKOR
00:00:34
13.
BRITTON Rob
SSC
00:00:37
14.
VAN DER PLOEG Neil
ART
00:00:44
15.
GORODNICHEV Ilya
RTS
00:00:49
16.
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
V4E
00:00:49
17.
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir
TPT
00:00:49
18.
EIBEGGER Markus
BCP
00:00:49
19.
SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr
BCP
00:00:49
20.
ZARGARI Amir
PKY
00:00:49
8
Abandoned
0.
KAZEMI SARAI Ahad
TPT
DSQ
0.
MIN Kyeongho
DNF
0.
PHELAN Adam
DPC
DNF
0.
SANO Junya
DNF
0.
SCHULTING Peter
PVC
DNF
0.
SCHWINGBOTH Jacob
DNS
0.
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS
FAD
0.
YORDSUWAN Setthawut
NTHA
FAD
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics