Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho
2015
(2.2)
(Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP Int de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras)
Portugal / 9 July - 12 July
Edition: 38 (478.9 Km)
Winner:
BENTA Joao
2014
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Benta Joao
POR
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
FIGUEIREDO Federico
2020
FIGUEIREDO Federico
2019
CASIMIRO Henrique
2018
FERNANDES José Neves
2017
ANTUNES Amaro
2016
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
2015
BENTA Joao
2014
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
2013
PRADES REVERTE Eduard
2012
MESTRE Ricardo
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
Next
Stage 2 >
Torres Vedras
-
Torres Vedras
11 July
/ 143.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:38:29
SHILOV Sergey
Race leader
:
07:45:02
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
SHILOV Sergey
03:38:29
2.
GUYOT Romain
00:00:00
3.
GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
00:00:00
4.
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
00:00:00
5.
BENTA Joao
00:00:00
6.
MESTRE Ricardo
00:00:00
7.
GALLEGO RUIZ Alberto
00:00:00
8.
OYARZUN GUIÑEZ Carlos Ivan
00:00:00
9.
ISIDORO Micael
00:00:00
10.
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
00:00:00
11.
DUENAS NEVADO Moises
00:00:00
12.
BROCO Hernani
00:00:00
13.
KRAINER Taruia
00:00:00
14.
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa
00:00:00
15.
SCHLEGEL Michal
00:00:00
16.
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
00:00:00
17.
TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo
00:00:00
18.
TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat
00:00:00
19.
SOUSA Célio Cristiano
00:00:00
20.
CASIMIRO Henrique
00:00:00
17
Abandoned
0.
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
DNF
0.
BRÁS Pedro
DNF
0.
CALMEJANE Lilian
DNF
0.
COELHO Bruno
DNF
0.
FONSECA Victor
DNF
0.
HENRIQUES Pedro
DNF
0.
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
DNF
0.
LUTSENKO Ivan
DNF
0.
MARTINEZ ANTOLIN Juan Jesus
DNF
0.
POKIDOV Maxim
DNF
0.
RAMIREZ NAVARRO Juan Carlos
DNF
0.
RAZUMOV Maksim
DNF
0.
SANTOS Miguel
DNF
0.
SOUZA Victor
DNF
0.
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
DNF
0.
VITORINO Augusto
DNF
0.
ZHUYKOV Denis
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics