Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah
2015
(2.HC)
(Tour of Utah)
United States / 3 August - 9 August
(1148.4 Km)
Winner:
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
2014
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
USA
Tweets by @TourofUtah
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
HERMANS Ben
2018
KUSS Sepp
2017
BRITTON Rob
2016
MORTON Lachlan David
2015
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
2014
DANIELSON Tom
2012
TSCHOPP Johann
2011
LEIPHEIMER Levi
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 4 >
Soldier Hollow
-
Heber Valley
6 August
/ 205.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:47:57
YOUNG Eric
Race leader
:
17:46:56
KOCJAN Jure
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
YOUNG Eric
OPM
04:47:57
2.
SMITH Dion
HSD
00:00:00
3.
KOCJAN Jure
SSC
00:00:00
4.
MURPHY John
UHC
00:00:00
5.
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC
00:00:00
6.
COLBRELLI Sonny
BAR
00:00:00
7.
MCCABE Travis
SSC
00:00:00
8.
GUERREIRO Ruben
BDT
00:00:00
9.
SQUIRE Rob
HSD
00:00:00
10.
KERBY Jordan
DPC
00:00:00
11.
OWEN Logan
BDT
00:00:00
12.
BASSO Leonardo
TFR
00:00:00
13.
BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael
MTN
00:00:00
14.
HORNER Christopher
AIR
00:00:00
15.
HOWES Alex
TCG
00:00:00
16.
DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio
SSC
00:00:00
17.
PHELAN Adam
DPC
00:00:00
18.
MANNION Gavin
JBC
00:00:00
19.
BRAJKOVIC Janez
UHC
00:00:00
20.
SCHLECK Frank
TFR
00:00:00
5
Abandoned
21.
BUSCHE Matthew
TFR
DNF
35.
RUDOLPH Malcolm
DPC
OTL
38.
WIPPERT Wouter
DPC
OTL
115.
PUTT Christopher
BDT
DNF
146.
MEDINA Gerardo
AIR
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics