Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (MU) 2015 (CM)
United States  /  25 September

Edition: 20 (178.2 Km)
Winner: LEDANOIS Kevin

2014    
2016

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







25 September / 178.20 kilometer / Start: 12:45 / Finish: 16:50
Stagewinner:03:54:45 LEDANOIS Kevin

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. LEDANOIS Kevin UFRA 03:54:45
2. CONSONNI Simone UITA 00:00:00
3. TURGIS Anthony UFRA 00:00:02
4. MOSCON Gianni UITA 00:00:02
5. KAMP EGESTED Alexander UDEN 00:00:05
6. LIENHARD Fabian USUI 00:00:05
7. SCHLEGEL Michal UCZE 00:00:05
8. GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel UARG 00:00:05
9. DE VOS Adam UCAN 00:00:10
10. K─MNA Lennard UGER 00:00:12
11. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi UERI 00:00:12
12. BOHLI Tom USUI 00:00:12
13. HAIG Jack UAUS 00:00:12
14. KERKHOF Tim UNED 00:00:13
15. R─IM Mihkel UEST 00:00:13
16. PALUTA Michal UPOL 00:00:13
17. DECLERCQ Benjamin UBEL 00:00:13
18. KACZMAREK Jakub UPOL 00:00:13
19. FARAZIJN Maxime UBEL 00:00:13
20. BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel UESP 00:00:16

40 Abandoned
5. ROEINAAS Fridtjof UNOR DNF
15. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads UDEN DNF
19. CHERKASOV Nikolay URUS DNF
20. GILIAZOV Ruslan URUS DNF
25. FOURNIER Marc UFRA DNF
37. KOCH Jonas UGER DNF
41. DONOHOE Alistair UAUS DSQ
44. SCOTSON Miles UAUS DNF
53. LAMMERTINK Steven UNED DNF
55. LAAS Martin UEST DNF
56. NISU Oskar UEST DNF
60. CULLAIGH Gabriel UGBR DNF
68. SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Xabier UESP DNF
72. HODEG CHAGUI ┴lvaro JosÚ UCOL DNF
73. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastißn UCOL DNF
77. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan UCOL DNF
78. KOZACHENKO Sergiy UUKR DNF
79. ZMORKA Marlen UUKR DNF
93. SISR Frantisek UCZE DNF
102. DANIEL Gregory UUSA DNF
109. OKA Atsushi UJAP DNF
111. TOKUDA Suguru UJAP DNF
119. CEPEDA H╔RNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro UECU DNF
123. BOUCHLAGHEM Abderrahmane UALG DNF
125. SAIDI Nassim UALG DNF
134. SHUMOV Kolya UBLR DNF
135. DLAMINI Nicholas URSA DNF
138. NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco URWA DNF
146. GOLDSTEIN Omer UISR DNF
149. CATAFORD Alexander UCAN DNF
151. ELLSAY Nigel UCAN DNF
153. MEDINA Gerardo UMEX DNF
156. ABOU RACHID Elias ULIB DNF
158. CAMINGAO John Mark UPHI DNF
159. LIM Rustom UPHI DNF
160. PEREZ Dominic UPHI DNF
165. MAYHO Dominique UBER DNF
167. PETROVSKI Andrej UMKD DNF
168. BATERDENE Narankhuu UMGL DNF
170. GODOY ORMENESE Caio UBRA DNF






--- advertisement ---