Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
2016
(2.HC)
(Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark))
Denmark / 27 July - 31 July
Edition: 26 (764.6 Km)
Winner:
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
2015
2017
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Michael Valgren Andersen
DEN
Tweets by @PostNordDKRundt
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1988
1987
1986
1985
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
LAPORTE Christophe
2021
EVENEPOEL Remco
2019
LARSEN Niklas
2018
VAN AERT Wout
2017
PEDERSEN Mads
2016
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
2015
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
2014
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
2013
KELDERMAN Wilco
2012
WESTRA Lieuwe
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Stage 5 >
Karrebæksminde
-
Frederiksberg
31 July
/ 185.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:34:24
BAUHAUS Phil
Race leader
:
16:41:35
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BAUHAUS Phil
BOA
03:34:24
2.
HOFLAND Moreno
TLJ
00:00:00
3.
BENNATI Daniele
TNK
00:00:00
4.
JANS Roy
WGG
00:00:00
5.
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
TNK
00:00:00
6.
NAPOLITANO Danilo
WGG
00:00:00
7.
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
SSG
00:00:00
8.
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
AST
00:00:00
9.
LANDER Sebastian
ONE
00:00:00
10.
CAPIOT Amaury
TSV
00:00:00
11.
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
ROP
00:00:00
12.
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
NDEN
00:00:00
13.
GUARDINI Andrea
AST
00:00:00
14.
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
TTF
00:00:00
15.
VAN ASBROECK Tom
TLJ
00:00:00
16.
DE VREESE Laurens
AST
00:00:00
17.
MARCATO Marco
WGG
00:00:00
18.
VAN HOECKE Gijs
TSV
00:00:00
19.
THWAITES Scott
BOA
00:00:00
20.
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
SSG
00:00:00
4
Abandoned
34.
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao
BOA
DNF
54.
STENUIT Robin
WGG
DNF
122.
RASMUSSEN Alex
TCQ
DNF
152.
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
NDEN
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics