Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) 2016 (1.2)
(Erpe - Mere)
Belgium  /  6 August

Edition: 6 (116.3 Km)
Winner: BRAND Lucinda

2015    
2017

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







6 August / 116.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:00:16 BRAND Lucinda

Description
Result
Stage results
1. BRAND Lucinda RBW 03:00:16
2. KESSLER Nina LZE 00:00:40
3. DE JONG Thalita RBW 00:00:40
4. VAN DE REE Monique LWW 00:00:40
5. DRUYTS Kelly VLL 00:00:40
6. DE JONG Demi 00:00:40
7. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 00:00:40
8. VAN DER MEULEN Kaat LZE 00:00:40
9. KOSTER Claudia EJVA 00:00:40
10. DEMEY Valerie VLL 00:00:40
11. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina BMS 00:00:40
12. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:40
13. DE VUYST Sofie LBL 00:00:40
14. VAN LOY Ellen 00:00:40
15. DRUYTS Demmy VLL 00:00:40
16. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:40
17. ZORZI Susanna LBL 00:00:40
18. KITCHEN Lauren 00:00:40
19. MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla BMS 00:00:40
20. VAN SEVEREN Celine ESPM 00:00:40

82 Abandoned
2. DE BAAT Kim LZE DNF
8. STEGINK Ymke DNF
9. LAHAIJE Kim DNF
11. DRIEHUIS Robin DNF
13. WOUTERS Morag DNF
14. SPEKLÉ Danique DNF
20. DAAMS Jessie LBL DNF
21. RIJFF Anouk LBL DNF
43. BONHOMME Ariane NCAN DNF
44. GILGEN Jamie NCAN DNF
45. GRANT Meghan NCAN DNF
46. GIBSON Kinley NCAN DNF
49. WATTERS Ellen NCAN DNF
51. MOONEN Puck EAWC DNF
52. WELLENS An EAWC DNF
53. DUFOER Sjoukje EAWC DNF
54. VERSTICHELEN Femke EAWC DNF
55. BORREMANS Sarah EAWC DNF
57. HUINEN Anne ESWA DNF
60. HELAMB Hanna ESWA DNF
62. ERIKSEN Malin ESWA DNF
63. PARDON Marleen ESWA DNF
65. BLOEM Judith EJVA DNF
71. BERLIN Malin ESPM DNF
74. VAN GEYT Laura ESPM DNF
75. TROCH Tiana ESPM DNF
99. DUFFIELD Sarah DNF
100. ERHARD Sofia DNF
104. SMITH Angela DNF
105. VERHAEST Sara DNF
108. VAN HELMOND Sanne EBRM DNF
109. ROCKLAND Marielle EBRM DNF
110. WAMMES Angelique EBRM DNF
114. VERSTRATEN Chantal EFLF DNF
115. OP DEN BROUW Celesta EFLF DNF
117. FERON Senna EFLF DNF
119. MATTHIJSSE Mathilde EFLF DNF
120. DELANOTE Bonnie DNF
121. COMMISSARIS Caren DNF
122. BRITS Delphine DNF
123. WITTOCK Nancy DNF
124. VAN DE VOORDE Isabel DNF
125. ACCOE Joyce DNF
126. FREMINEUR Terry DNF
127. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone DNF
130. TERJESEN Andrea DNF
131. LOYNING Lillian DNF
134. MCCLUSKY Beth DNF
136. MOTTRAM Steph DNF
137. EDWARDS Anouska DNF
139. SCOTT Maddy DNF
140. REDDEN Charlotte DNF
141. DORRESTIJN Vera DNF
142. SCHILDMEIJER Eveline DNF
143. HOOGMA Tessa DNF
144. ANNEVELDT Roos DNF
145. VAN MOOK Susan DNF
146. TJOENG Mimi DNF
151. SAND Jannie BMS DNF
152. NORMAN HANSEN Louise BMS DNF
153. RASCH HANSEN Tine BMS DNF
155. DE POTTER France EICT DNF
157. PETIT Lana EICT DNF
159. GOEMAES Lieze EICT DNF
160. LEEMAN Mieke EICT DNF
161. LEENKNEGT Liliane EICT DNF
162. LEVIN Tilina DNF
164. SVARF Selma DNF
166. AHLSTRAND Emma DNF
168. PALM Eva Maria DNF
170. PANZERI Nicola DNF
171. BRAGATO Chiara DNF
174. CARTER Rebecca DNF
182. GINS Tara LWW DNF
183. SMITS Jessica DNF
189. DEGVOLD Thea Marie Jacobsen DNF
190. BAR-ON Miriam DNF
191. DEMYDOVA Olena DNF
192. BOROCHOVITCH Noa DNF
194. YIZHAQ Hilla DNF
195. GEZ Avital DNF
196. MEISER Esther DNF









--- advertisement ---