Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2016 (1.HC)
(G.P. Beghelli)
Italy  /  25 September

Edition: 20 (196.3 Km)
Winner: RUFFONI Nicola

2015    
2017



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







25 September / 196.30 kilometer / Start: 11:45 / Finish: 16:25
Stagewinner:04:25:21 RUFFONI Nicola

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. RUFFONI Nicola BAR 04:25:21
2. POZZATO Filippo STH 00:00:00
3. KEUKELEIRE Jens OBE 00:00:00
4. COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 00:00:00
5. CONSONNI Simone NITA 00:00:00
6. GUARNIERI Jacopo NITA 00:00:00
7. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 00:00:00
8. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:00:00
9. CORT NIELSEN Magnus OBE 00:00:00
10. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:00:00
11. BRESCHEL Matti CPT 00:00:00
12. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:00:00
13. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:00:00
14. BELLETTI Manuel STH 00:00:00
15. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 00:00:02
16. BOLE Grega NIP 00:00:02
17. SPRENGERS Thomas TSV 00:00:02
18. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:02
19. PATERSKI Maciej CCC 00:00:02
20. VELASCO Simone BAR 00:00:02

76 Abandoned
3. ANDREETTA Simone BAR DNS
7. PIRAZZI Stefano BAR DNF
18. FORMOLO Davide CPT DNF
21. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TFS DNF
26. HESJEDAL Ryder TFS DNF
28. SCHLECK Frank TFS DNF
31. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ DNF
33. MAISON Jérémy FDJ DNF
38. GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ DNF
41. CAVENDISH Mark DDD DNF
42. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel DDD DNF
43. BRAMMEIER Matthew DDD DNF
44. NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD DNF
52. CATTANEO Mattia LAM DNF
53. CONTI Valerio LAM DNF
55. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM DNF
63. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST DNF
65. KULIMBETOV Nurbolat AST DNF
66. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST DNF
68. ZEITS Andrey AST DNF
73. EISENHART Taylor BMC DNF
74. GERTS Floris BMC DNF
76. VELITS Peter BMC DNF
84. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV DNF
85. MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV DNF
86. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV DNF
92. DOCKER Mitchell OBE DNF
98. YATES Simon OBE DNF
108. MINALI Riccardo NITA DNF
112. DUPONT Hubert ALM DNF
113. LATOUR Pierre ALM DNF
125. CHETOUT Loïc COF DNF
126. COUSIN Jerome COF DNF
131. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP DNF
132. ZILIOLI Gianfranco NIP DNF
135. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP DNF
137. YAMAMOTO Genki NIP DNF
138. KOISHI Yuma NIP DNF
141. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe STH DNF
144. GODOY Yonder STH DNF
153. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR DNF
155. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR DNF
157. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR DNF
158. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR DNF
162. DECLERCQ Tim TSV DNF
163. LIETAER Eliot TSV DNS
172. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND DNF
173. FRAPPORTI Marco AND DNF
175. BANDIERA Marco AND DNF
182. ERSHOV Artur GAZ DNF
183. EVTUSHENKO Alexander GAZ DNF
185. OVECHKIN Artem GAZ DNF
186. SVESHNIKOV Kirill GAZ DNF
187. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ DNF
192. DIAZ Daniel Ricardo DMP DNF
196. HUPOND Thierry DMP DNF
203. BENNETT Sam BOA DNS
206. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOA DNF
207. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOA DNF
208. VOSS Paul BOA DNF
211. BREEN Vegard FVC DNF
212. BRUN Frédéric FVC DNF
215. GESBERT Elie FVC DNF
216. LOUBET Julien FVC DNF
221. SZMYD Sylvester CCC DNF
222. GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC DNF
223. HIRT Jan CCC DNF
225. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC DNF
232. MAUTI Rossano GME DNF
234. FORTIN Filippo GME DNF
235. BURCHIO Federico GME DNF
236. MARQUEZ ROMERO José GME DNF
238. RUSCETTA Andrea GME DNF
244. DEGAND Thomas WGG DNF
247. MINNAARD Marco WGG DNF
248. THURAU Bjorn WGG DNF








--- advertisement ---