Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
2017
(2.1)
Spain / 19 May - 21 May
Edition: 32 (479.9 Km)
Winner:
HIVERT Jonathan
2016
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Jonathan Hivert
FRA
Tweets by @VueltaCyL
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1986
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
YATES Simon
2021
LOUVEL Matis
2019
CIMOLAI Davide
2018
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
2017
HIVERT Jonathan
2016
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2015
ROLLAND Pierre
2014
BELDA GARCIA David
2013
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
2012
MORENO BAZAN Javier
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
Stage 3 >
Ponferrada
-
León
21 May
/ 145.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:37:16
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Race leader
:
11:48:28
HIVERT Jonathan
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
MOV
03:37:16
2.
RÄIM Mihkel
ICA
00:00:00
3.
SHILOV Sergey
LOK
00:00:00
4.
PRADES REVERTE Eduard
CJR
00:00:00
5.
HUREL Tony
DEN
00:00:00
6.
FREITAS Daniel Alexandre
W52
00:00:00
7.
VENDRAME Andrea
AND
00:00:00
8.
CALMEJANE Lilian
DEN
00:00:00
9.
GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián
EUS
00:00:00
10.
ANGARITA Marvin
BOL
00:00:00
11.
JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Anton
BOL
00:00:00
12.
LOWNDES Jason
ICA
00:00:00
13.
CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira
W52
00:00:00
14.
PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio
W52
00:00:00
15.
FONTE César
LAA
00:00:00
16.
TUREK Daniel
ICA
00:00:00
17.
VDOVIN Alexander
LOK
00:00:00
18.
GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet
KWC
00:00:00
19.
SILVA Rafael Jorge Magalhães
EFP
00:00:00
20.
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
MED
00:00:00
12
Abandoned
34.
MALUCELLI Matteo
AND
DNF
56.
ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro
BUR
DNF
57.
CASTRILLO Raul
BUR
DNF
67.
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
EUS
DNF
75.
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
MED
DNF
84.
VDOVIN Sergey
LOK
DNF
95.
CAMPERO VILLAROEL Piter
BOL
DNF
111.
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
STA
DNF
126.
UCHA Jacobo
W52
DNF
146.
MATIAS João Carlos Araújo
LAA
DNF
158.
ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO Victor
BOA
DNF
167.
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian
BSM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics