Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
2017
(2.1)
Poland / 1 June - 4 June
(564.2 Km)
Winner:
PATERSKI Maciej
2010
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Paterski Maciej
POL
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
PATERSKI Maciej
2018
TACIAK Mateusz
2017
PATERSKI Maciej
2010
KIENDYS Tomasz
2007
KIENDYS Tomasz
2006
LISOWICZ Tomasz
2005
KIENDYS Tomasz
2004
Kazimierz Stafiej (Pol)
2003
Marcin Gebka (Pol)
2002
Radoslaw Romanik (Pol)
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Stage 4 >
Radoszyce
-
Konskie
4 June
/ 188.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:31:25
STEWART Thomas
Race leader
:
13:06:58
PATERSKI Maciej
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
STEWART Thomas
ONE
04:31:25
2.
POLNICKY Jiri
NCZE
00:00:00
3.
HONKISZ Adrian
WIB
00:00:00
4.
VORGANOV Eduard
MCC
00:00:00
5.
PIASKOWY Emanuel
THU
00:00:00
6.
PREVAR Oleksandr
KLS
00:00:00
7.
FRANCZAK Pawel
THU
00:00:35
8.
DOMAGALSKI Karol
ONE
00:00:35
9.
MCCORMICK Hayden
ONE
00:00:35
10.
LATON Eryk
THU
00:00:35
11.
KOCH Jonas
CCC
00:00:35
12.
KESSLER Robert William
LKT
00:00:35
13.
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
WIB
00:00:35
14.
KULYK Andriy
KLS
00:00:35
15.
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC
00:00:35
16.
ZIELINSKI Kamil
DSP
00:00:35
17.
CERNY Josef
NCZE
00:00:35
18.
HACECKY Vojtech
NCZE
00:00:35
19.
STACHOWIAK Adam
VOS
00:00:35
20.
BERNAS Pawel
DSP
00:00:35
10
Abandoned
18.
STOSZ Patryk
CCC
DNF
83.
LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek
SKC
DNF
85.
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
SKC
DNF
88.
SPUDIL Martin
SKC
DNF
117.
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
DSP
DNF
118.
KOSTECKI Patryk
DSP
DNF
121.
AHIYEVICH Aleh
MCC
DNF
123.
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
MCC
DNS
125.
TSISHKOU Raman
MCC
DNF
128.
IVASHKIN Anton
MCC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics