Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
VOO-Tour de Wallonie
2017
(2.HC)
(Tour de la Région Wallonne)
Belgium / 22 July - 26 July
Edition: 38 (912.6 Km)
Winner:
TEUNS Dylan
2016
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Dylan Teuns
BEL
Tweets by @TourdeWallonie
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
STANNARD Robert
2021
SIMMONS Quinn
2020
DEMARE Arnaud
2019
VLIEGEN Loïc
2018
WELLENS Tim
2017
TEUNS Dylan
2016
DEVENYNS Dries
2015
TERPSTRA Niki
2014
MEERSMAN Gianni
2013
VAN AVERMAET Greg
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 1 >
Stavelot
-
Marchin
22 July
/ 189.90 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:28:40
THOMAS Benjamin
Race leader
:
04:28:30
THOMAS Benjamin
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
THOMAS Benjamin
ADT
04:28:40
2.
MEURISSE Xandro
WGG
04:28:45
3.
TEUNS Dylan
BMC
04:28:45
4.
VANENDERT Jelle
LTS
04:28:45
5.
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
LTS
04:28:45
6.
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
COF
04:28:48
7.
KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
KAT
04:28:48
8.
LIGTHART Pim
RNL
04:28:53
9.
DUYN Huub
VWA
04:28:53
10.
KREDER Michel
AQB
04:28:53
11.
MEIJERS Jeroen
RNL
04:28:53
12.
VANTOMME Maxime
WVA
04:28:53
13.
AERNOUTS Jim
TFL
04:28:53
14.
CORBEL Erwann
FVC
04:28:58
15.
LIETAER Eliot
SVB
04:29:02
16.
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TLJ
04:29:02
17.
BYSTROM Sven Erik
KAT
04:29:05
18.
SPRENGERS Thomas
SVB
04:29:05
19.
GERTS Floris
BMC
04:29:05
20.
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC
04:29:05
3
Abandoned
26.
PINEAU Cedric
FDJ
DNF
63.
FENN Andrew
AQB
DNF
106.
DANIEL Maxime
FVC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics