Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
VOO-Tour de Wallonie 2017 (2.HC)
(Tour de la Région Wallonne)
Belgium  /  22 July - 26 July

Edition: 38 (912.6 Km)

2016    



Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







23 July / 192.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:29:16 DE BUYST Jasper
Race leader:08:57:55 TEUNS Dylan

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 04:29:16
2. MORKOV Michael KAT 04:29:16
3. JULES Justin WVA 04:29:16
4. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 04:29:16
5. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 04:29:16
6. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 04:29:16
7. DUPONT Timothy VWA 04:29:16
8. COQUARD Bryan DEN 04:29:16
9. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 04:29:16
10. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 04:29:16
11. GATE Aaron AQB 04:29:16
12. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 04:29:16
13. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 04:29:16
14. MORTIER Julien AAS 04:29:16
15. GERTS Floris BMC 04:29:16
16. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 04:29:16
17. TEUNS Dylan BMC 04:29:16
18. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 04:29:16
19. MAES Nikolas LTS 04:29:16
20. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF 04:29:16
21. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 04:29:16
22. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 04:29:16
23. AERNOUTS Jim TFL 04:29:16
24. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 04:29:16
25. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 04:29:16
26. KREDER Michel AQB 04:29:16
27. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 04:29:16
28. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 04:29:16
29. SCOTSON Miles BMC 04:29:16
30. LIGTHART Pim RNL 04:29:16
31. REINDERS Elmar RNL 04:29:16
32. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 04:29:16
33. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 04:29:16
34. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 04:29:16
35. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 04:29:16
36. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 04:29:16
37. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 04:29:16
38. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 04:29:16
39. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 04:29:16
40. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 04:29:16
41. PACHER Quentin DMP 04:29:16
42. LIETAER Eliot SVB 04:29:16
43. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 04:29:16
44. CORBEL Erwann FVC 04:29:16
45. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 04:29:16
46. VAN KESSEL Corne TFL 04:29:16
47. THOMAS Benjamin ADT 04:29:26
48. ISTA Kevin WVA 04:29:26
49. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 04:29:26
50. DUYN Huub VWA 04:29:26
51. ROUX Anthony FDJ 04:29:28
52. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 04:29:28
53. LE BON Johan FDJ 04:29:28
54. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 04:29:28
55. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 04:29:28
56. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 04:29:28
57. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 04:29:28
58. LE ROUX Romain ADT 04:29:28
59. COMBAUD Romain DMP 04:29:28
60. DE VRIES Berden RNL 04:29:28
61. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 04:29:28
62. BYSTROM Sven Erik KAT 04:29:28
63. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 04:29:28
64. DUVAL Julien ALM 04:29:28
65. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 04:29:33
66. LEVARLET Guillaume WGG 04:29:36
67. LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 04:29:38
68. LEDANOIS Kevin FVC 04:29:40
69. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 04:29:40
70. CLEPPE Nicolas TFL 04:29:40
71. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 04:29:43
72. VERGAERDE Otto VWA 04:29:43
73. EL FARES Julien DMP 04:29:43
74. VAN DER HAAR Lars TFL 04:29:43
75. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 04:29:43
76. HERMANS Quinten TFL 04:29:43
77. CARDIS Romain DEN 04:29:43
78. VINCENT Leo FDJ 04:29:43
79. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 04:29:43
80. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 04:29:43
81. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 04:29:43
82. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 04:29:43
83. KONING Peter AQB 04:30:12
84. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 04:30:14
85. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 04:30:21
86. JARRIER Benoit FVC 04:30:21
87. WATSON Calvin AQB 04:30:21
88. VAN BILSEN Kenneth COF 04:30:27
89. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 04:30:27
90. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 04:30:27
91. MERTZ Rémy LTS 04:30:27
92. AERTS Toon TFL 04:30:27
93. BOOM Lars TLJ 04:30:27
94. HUREL Tony DEN 04:30:43
95. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 04:31:40
96. TURGIS Anthony COF 04:32:19
97. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 04:32:32
98. WARNIER Antoine WVA 04:32:32
99. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 04:32:32
100. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 04:33:01
101. ARIMONT Charlie AAS 04:34:22
102. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 04:34:22
103. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 04:34:22
104. LOY Antoine AAS 04:34:22
105. DEBUY Anthony AAS 04:34:22
106. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 04:34:22
107. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 04:34:22
108. KIRSCH Alex WVA 04:34:22
109. VALLEE Boris FVC 04:34:22
110. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 04:34:22
111. ANTONINI Simone WGG 04:34:22
112. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 04:34:22
113. BOEV Igor GAZ 04:34:22
114. DE BONDT Dries VWA 04:34:22
115. DE BIE Sean LTS 04:34:22
116. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 04:34:22
117. FONSECA Armindo FVC 04:34:22
118. HUPOND Thierry DMP 04:34:22
119. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 04:34:22
120. BLYTHE Adam AQB 04:34:22
121. CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 04:34:22
122. BAESTAENS Vincent TFL 04:34:22
123. TANKINK Bram TLJ 04:34:22
124. AERTS Thijs TFL 04:34:22
125. TURGIS Jimmy COF 04:37:01
126. PREMONT Christophe VWA 04:37:35
127. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 04:37:35
128. TAMINIAUX Lionel AAS 04:37:35
129. DUNNE Conor AQB 04:39:21
130. SHAW James Callum LTS 04:39:59
131. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT 04:39:59
132. LOOIJ André RNL 04:39:59
133. BARBIER Rudy ALM 04:39:59
134. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 04:39:59
135. FERASSE Thibault ADT 04:39:59
136. MORICE Julien DEN 04:39:59
137. BELKOV Maxim KAT 04:39:59
138. VAN ZUMMEREN Stef VWA 04:39:59
139. DEHAES Kenny WGG 04:39:59
140. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 04:39:59
141. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 04:39:59
142. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 04:39:59
143. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice DEN 04:42:30
144. TRONET Steven ADT 04:47:47
145. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 04:47:47
146. PALM Martin AAS 04:47:52
147. DE WINTER Gordon AAS 04:47:52
148. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 04:47:56
149. YSSAAD Yannis ADT 04:50:21
150. KNEISKY Morgan ADT 04:50:21
151. SIX Franklin AAS 04:58:00
152. ALAPHILIPPE Bryan ADT 04:58:00

4 Abandoned
84. LAAS Martin DMP DNF
102. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC DNF
135. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB DNF
141. BILLE Gaetan VWA DNF





--- advertisement ---