Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Flores 2017 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  14 July - 19 July

Edition: 2 (721.6 Km)
Winner: LEBAS Thomas

2016    


Leaders of the Race




Last Winners
2017 LEBAS Thomas

2016 WHITEHOUSE Daniel







Stage 1 > Larantuka - Maumere
14 July / 138.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:28:02 MOREY Drew
Race leader:03:27:52 MOREY Drew

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:28:02
2. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA 3:28:04
3. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:28:12
4. PARK Sanghong KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:28:12
5. GONG Hyosuk KOR TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:28:12
6. MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 3:28:12
7. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:28:31
8. MILLER Nick NZL 3:28:46
9. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:29:13
10. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 3:29:13
11. HOSSEINI Reza IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 3:29:15
12. CHOE Hyeongmin KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 3:29:15
13. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:31:03
14. HO Burr HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
15. PARK Keonwoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
16. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
17. SO Insu KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
18. KIM Kunsoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
19. CHEN Chien Liang TPE ACTION CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
20. YANG Wu Hsin TPE ACTION CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
21. CHANGPAD Kritsada THA INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
22. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 3:31:03
23. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 3:31:03
24. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 3:31:03
25. BRIDGWOOD Kyle AUS 3:31:03
26. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:31:03
27. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI 3:31:03
28. CHA Dongheon KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
29. LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
30. FITRIANTO Hari INA 3:31:03
31. JUNG Wooho KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 3:31:03
32. WIJAYA Endra INA 3:31:03
33. KAMAU GICHORA Joseph KEN 3:31:03
34. WHITEHOUSE Daniel GBR 3:31:03
35. KIM Unggyeom KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 3:31:03
36. EWART Jesse AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:31:03
37. SURYADI Bambang INA 3:31:03
38. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
39. ARIYAN Behnam IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
40. CHOY Hiu Fung HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
41. SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
42. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
43. PARK Kyoungho KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 3:31:03
44. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:31:03
45. SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:31:03
46. BEYK KHORMIZI Hamid IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
47. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
48. CHIU Ho San HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
49. SURYADI Dadi INA TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
50. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
51. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA 3:31:03
52. CRAWFORD Jai AUS KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
53. ASO Keisuke JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
54. YU Chien Hsien TPE ACTION CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
55. PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif INA 3:31:03
56. HIDAYAT Firman INA 3:31:03
57. HIDAYAT Eko Bayu Nur INA 3:31:03
58. WU Chih Hao TPE ACTION CYCLING TEAM 3:31:03
59. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 3:31:16
60. NAKANISHI Kenji JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:31:27
61. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA 3:33:01
62. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI 3:37:01
63. SUHENDAR Uus INA 3:37:01
64. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan INA 3:45:13
65. VOLKERS Samuel AUS 3:45:13
66. JUNG Jimin KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 3:45:13
67. BERRY Josh AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:45:13
68. HUALDA Ronnel Rellamas PHI 3:45:13
69. ISWANA Arin INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:45:13
70. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:45:13
71. TOLHA Muhammad Izat MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:45:13
72. SEANAUMNUAYPHON Tanaphon THA INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 3:53:15
73. NAVARRO Elmer PHI 3:53:41
74. LAU Wan Hei Victor HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:53:41
75. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:53:41
76. NONTHICHAN Khunakorn THA INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 3:53:41
77. YEUNG Ying Hon Ronald HKG INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 3:57:14
78. ONG Phun Hong MAS 4:02:39
79. BICKEL Mathew AUS 4:02:39
80. BONZO Julius Mark PHI 4:02:39
81. HUANG Kuan Lin TPE ACTION CYCLING TEAM 4:03:04







--- advertisement ---