Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Flores 2017 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  14 July - 19 July

Edition: 2 (721.6 Km)
Winner: LEBAS Thomas

2016    


Leaders of the Race




Last Winners
2017 LEBAS Thomas

2016 WHITEHOUSE Daniel







Stage 2 > Maumere - Ende
15 July / 141.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:02:18 MUH Imam Arifin
Race leader:07:30:58 MILLER Nick

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:02:18
2. MILLER Nick NZL 4:02:18
3. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:02:18
4. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 4:02:18
5. CRAWFORD Jai AUS KINAN CYCLING TEAM 4:02:20
6. EWART Jesse AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:07:26
7. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 4:08:25
8. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA 4:08:37
9. FITRIANTO Hari INA 4:08:52
10. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:10:12
11. CHOY Hiu Fung HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:10:29
12. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:11:51
13. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:11:51
14. PARK Sanghong KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 4:11:51
15. JUNG Wooho KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 4:11:51
16. CHEN Chien Liang TPE ACTION CYCLING TEAM 4:11:51
17. HO Burr HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:11:51
18. CHIU Ho San HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:11:51
19. HOSSEINI Reza IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 4:11:51
20. MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 4:11:51
21. VOLKERS Samuel AUS 4:11:55
22. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:11:55
23. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 4:11:55
24. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:11:55
25. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:16:14
26. ARIYAN Behnam IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 4:16:14
27. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI 4:16:14
28. SUHENDAR Uus INA 4:18:19
29. SURYADI Bambang INA 4:18:19
30. SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:18:19
31. HIDAYAT Firman INA 4:18:19
32. YANG Wu Hsin TPE ACTION CYCLING TEAM 4:18:19
33. CHANGPAD Kritsada THA INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 4:18:19
34. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 4:18:19
35. ASO Keisuke JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 4:18:19
36. WU Chih Hao TPE ACTION CYCLING TEAM 4:18:19
37. NAKANISHI Kenji JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 4:18:19
38. PARK Keonwoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 4:18:19
39. GONG Hyosuk KOR TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:18:19
40. JUNG Jimin KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 4:18:19
41. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA 4:19:05
42. WHITEHOUSE Daniel GBR 4:20:26
43. WIJAYA Endra INA 4:20:26
44. PARK Kyoungho KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 4:20:26
45. CHOE Hyeongmin KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 4:20:26
46. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA 4:20:26
47. SO Insu KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 4:22:45
48. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan INA 4:22:45
49. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 4:22:45
50. PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif INA 4:22:45
51. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA 4:22:45
52. KIM Kunsoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 4:22:45
53. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:25:02
54. BRIDGWOOD Kyle AUS 4:26:19
55. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI 4:26:23
56. BERRY Josh AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:29:19
57. HUALDA Ronnel Rellamas PHI 4:29:19
58. SURYADI Dadi INA TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:29:19
59. CHA Dongheon KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 4:32:52
60. ISWANA Arin INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:32:52
61. NONTHICHAN Khunakorn THA INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 4:32:52
62. LAU Wan Hei Victor HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:32:52
63. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:32:52
64. KAMAU GICHORA Joseph KEN 4:32:52
65. LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:35:08
66. SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:36:57
67. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:36:57
68. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 4:36:57
69. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:36:58
70. KIM Unggyeom KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 4:36:58
71. NAVARRO Elmer PHI 4:36:58





--- advertisement ---