Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Flores 2017 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  14 July - 19 July

Edition: 2 (721.6 Km)
Winner: LEBAS Thomas

2016    


Leaders of the Race




Last Winners
2017 LEBAS Thomas

2016 WHITEHOUSE Daniel







Stage 3 > Ende - Nagekeo
16 July / 111.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:05:57 MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin
Race leader:09:40:48 MILLER Nick

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 2:05:57
2. WHITEHOUSE Daniel GBR 2:06:50
3. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 2:07:18
4. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 2:08:40
5. EWART Jesse AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:09:48
6. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:09:50
7. CRAWFORD Jai AUS KINAN CYCLING TEAM 2:09:50
8. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:09:50
9. NAKANISHI Kenji JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 2:09:50
10. CHIU Ho San HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 2:09:50
11. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI 2:09:50
12. GONG Hyosuk KOR TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:09:50
13. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 2:09:50
14. MILLER Nick NZL 2:09:50
15. SURYADI Bambang INA 2:09:50
16. ASO Keisuke JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 2:09:50
17. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:09:56
18. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:10:25
19. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:10:25
20. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:10:25
21. ARIYAN Behnam IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 2:10:25
22. KAMAU GICHORA Joseph KEN 2:10:25
23. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA 2:10:28
24. FITRIANTO Hari INA 2:11:08
25. SURYADI Dadi INA TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:11:37
26. CHOY Hiu Fung HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 2:11:40
27. HO Burr HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 2:11:40
28. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:12:36
29. JUNG Jimin KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 2:13:07
30. PARK Sanghong KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 2:13:07
31. HUALDA Ronnel Rellamas PHI 2:13:07
32. WIJAYA Endra INA 2:13:07
33. SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:13:07
34. SO Insu KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 2:13:07
35. NONTHICHAN Khunakorn THA INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 2:13:07
36. VOLKERS Samuel AUS 2:13:07
37. CHOE Hyeongmin KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 2:13:07
38. PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif INA 2:13:07
39. YANG Wu Hsin TPE ACTION CYCLING TEAM 2:13:07
40. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:13:14
41. HIDAYAT Firman INA 2:13:30
42. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA 2:13:30
43. LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 2:13:41
44. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA 2:13:41
45. JUNG Wooho KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 2:13:41
46. CHEN Chien Liang TPE ACTION CYCLING TEAM 2:13:41
47. SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:13:41
48. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 2:13:51
49. WU Chih Hao TPE ACTION CYCLING TEAM 2:14:04
50. BERRY Josh AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:14:04
51. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:14:04
52. SUHENDAR Uus INA 2:14:04
53. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 2:14:04
54. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan INA 2:14:04
55. KIM Unggyeom KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 2:17:00
56. KIM Kunsoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 2:17:00
57. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI 2:17:00
58. CHA Dongheon KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 2:17:00
59. PARK Keonwoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 2:17:00
60. CHANGPAD Kritsada THA INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 2:17:00
61. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:17:00
62. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:18:53
63. BRIDGWOOD Kyle AUS 2:19:37
64. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 2:21:42
65. ISWANA Arin INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:21:42
66. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:21:42
67. NAVARRO Elmer PHI 2:28:35
68. LAU Wan Hei Victor HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 2:28:35







--- advertisement ---