Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
BeNe Ladies Tour 2017 (2.1)
Belgium  /  13 July - 16 July

(346.3 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2016    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 July / 123.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:14:22 BARNES Alice
Race leader:03:16:51 BARNES Alice

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BARNES Alice NGBR 03:14:22
2. VOS Marianne RBW 00:00:00
3. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:55
4. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 00:00:55
5. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:55
6. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:55
7. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:00:55
8. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 00:00:55
9. KNUTSSON Frida NSWE 00:00:55
10. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:55
11. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:00:55
12. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria LTK 00:00:55
13. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:55
14. DE BAAT Kim LWK 00:00:55
15. SELS Loes ESPM 00:00:55
16. LOWTHER Melissa NGBR 00:00:55
17. DELZENNE Elise LBL 00:00:55
18. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:55
19. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:00:55
20. TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 00:00:55
21. KARLSSON Julia NSWE 00:00:55
22. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:00:55
23. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:55
24. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:00:55
25. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 00:00:55
26. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:55
27. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 00:00:55
28. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:00:55
29. VAN DE REE Monique LWD 00:00:55
30. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 00:00:55
31. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 00:00:55
32. SCHMIDT Trine LBL 00:00:55
33. GOMEZ Beatriu LTK 00:00:55
34. BARKER Elinor NGBR 00:00:55
35. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:00:55
36. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:00:55
37. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 00:00:55
38. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 00:00:55
39. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:00:55
40. OSSOLA Irena SAS 00:00:55
41. MEIJER Rixt EJVA 00:00:55
42. HOLDEN Elizabeth NGBR 00:00:55
43. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:55
44. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:00:55
45. DEMEY Valerie SVE 00:00:55
46. VAINIONP── Laura EICT 00:00:55
47. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:00:55
48. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:55
49. DRUYTS Lenny SVE 00:00:55
50. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:00:55
51. DRUYTS Kelly SVE 00:00:55
52. MUSTONEN Sara NSWE 00:01:07
53. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 00:01:07
54. DUTOUR Margot EAWC 00:01:30
55. VAN ANROOIJ Lindy EFLF 00:01:36
56. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 00:01:36
57. GULLIKSEN Line Marie EAWC 00:01:36
58. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRE 00:01:48
59. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje LWD 00:02:42
60. DOM Annelies LBL 00:05:16
61. POLSPOEL Maaike LWK 00:05:16
62. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:06:08
63. DYBWAD Vibeke EKRE 00:06:08
64. THELBERG Emmy NSWE 00:06:08
65. SOLVANG Julie Meyer EKRE 00:06:08
66. OLSSON Sara EFLF 00:06:08
67. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 00:06:08
68. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:06:08
69. BECKERS Isabelle LBL 00:06:08
70. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:06:08
71. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:06:08
72. DOCX Mieke LWD 00:06:08
73. CURE Amy WHT 00:06:08
74. CASTRIQUE Alana NBEL 00:06:08
75. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW 00:06:08
76. DALTON Heidi VAI 00:06:08
77. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:06:08
78. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:06:08
79. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:06:08
80. WHITSON Genevieve EICT 00:06:08
81. ALLIN Pauline SAS 00:06:08
82. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:06:08
83. DE VRIES Simone EJVA 00:06:08
84. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 00:06:08
85. WAALBOER Guusje EJVA 00:06:08
86. REIS Daniela LWD 00:06:08
87. RUUD Kirsti EAWC 00:06:08
88. BLOEM Judith EJVA 00:06:08
89. TAYLOR Carlee ALE 00:06:08
90. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 00:06:08
91. VAN TWISK Abi NGBR 00:06:08
92. SHAW Lucy NGBR 00:06:08
93. MOONEN Puck LBL 00:06:08
94. ROBERTS Amy WHT 00:08:21
95. SACHET Iris SAS 00:09:24
96. ARBJÍRK Jeanette NSWE 00:09:38
97. ROTMAN Lotte NBEL 00:09:38
98. VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy EAWC 00:09:38
99. PEETERS Jinse NBEL 00:09:38
100. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU 00:09:38
101. LENSECLAES Ditte NBEL 00:09:38
102. JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas HPU 00:09:38
103. NESSMAR Alexandra NSWE 00:09:38
104. BULLERI Alessia VAI 00:09:41
105. FABER Claire EFLF 00:09:41
106. PILZ Estefania Sibila EAWC 00:09:41
107. MARTINI Alessia VAI 00:09:41
108. FRANCHI Elena VAI 00:09:45
109. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:09:52
110. BAZIN Marjolaine SAS 00:10:11
111. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah ESPM 00:10:19
112. ANDERSSON Emmy ESPM 00:10:19
113. DREVILLE Annabelle FDJ 00:10:20
114. CHARD Megan EICT 00:10:20
115. VAN GLABEKE Shana LWD 00:11:48
116. VAN VELZEN Bryony LWD 00:13:46
117. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM 00:17:41

12 Abandoned
3. GARNER Grace WHT DNF
33. HEINE PETERSONE Vita HPU DNF
92. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD DNF
96. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD DNF
105. LAMBOLEY Soline SAS DNF
172. DENEEF Naika EAWC DNF
186. BERLIN Malin ESPM DNF
191. GOESSENS Brenda EKRE DNF
204. BERTON Fatima EFLF DNF
213. KALM Kelly EICT DNF
216. ACCOE Joyce EICT DNF
222. BRAAM Danique EJVA DNF





--- advertisement ---