Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Colorado Classic 2017 (2.HC)
(Tour of Colorado)
United States  /  10 August - 13 August

(503.5 Km)
Winner: SENNI Manuel

2007    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







11 August / 103.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:51:17 HOWES Alex
Race leader:06:24:36 EISENHART Taylor

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. HOWES Alex CDT 02:51:17
2. EISENHART Taylor HSD 02:51:17
3. STETINA Peter TFS 02:51:21
4. SENNI Manuel BMC 02:51:38
5. TVETCOV Serghei JBC 02:51:57
6. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 02:52:51
7. BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 02:52:52
8. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 02:52:54
9. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 02:52:54
10. CARTHY Hugh CDT 02:52:58
11. PETILLI Simone UAD 02:53:06
12. KUSS Sepp RLY 02:51:38
13. RAVASI Edward UAD 02:53:20
14. MCCABE Travis UHC 02:53:20
15. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 02:53:29
16. MANNION Gavin UHC 02:54:15
17. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 02:54:15
18. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 02:54:17
19. ELLSAY Nigel SPC 02:54:17
20. BUTLER Chris CJR 02:54:17
21. LEWIS Joseph HSD 02:54:28
22. COMPANIONI Ruben HSD 02:54:28
23. CLARKE William CDT 02:55:04
24. BERNARD Julien TFS 02:55:24
25. BRITTON Rob RLY 02:56:53
26. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 02:58:39
27. COWAN Alexander SPC 02:58:39
28. SHELDEN Taylor JBC 02:58:39
29. NARVAEZ Jhonnatan AHB 02:58:39
30. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder ELV 02:59:28
31. EATON Daniel UHC 02:59:35
32. DILLIER Silvan BMC 03:00:25
33. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 03:00:25
34. DANIEL Gregory TFS 03:00:25
35. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 03:00:25
36. KRASILNIKAU Andrei HSD 03:00:25
37. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 03:00:25
38. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 03:00:29
39. ELMIGER Martin BMC 03:00:29
40. BOHLI Tom BMC 03:00:29
41. OIEN Justin CJR 03:00:29
42. MUNYANEZA Didier RWA 03:00:29
43. DIDIER Laurent TFS 03:00:29
44. RATHE Jacob JBC 03:01:04
45. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 03:04:28
46. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 03:04:28
47. HENDERSON Gregory UHC 03:06:40
48. OWEN Logan AHB 03:06:52
49. GAGN╔ Julien SPC 03:06:52
50. CONTI Valerio UAD 03:06:56
51. POLI Umberto TNN 03:06:56
52. LIZDE Seid UAD 03:06:56
53. UKINIWABO Jean-Paul Rene RWA 03:06:56
54. MORTON Angus JBC 03:06:56
55. UWIZEYE Jean Claude RWA 03:06:56
56. SOLA ARJONA Manuel CJR 03:06:57
57. HOEHN Alex ELV 03:07:29
58. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 03:07:34
59. ANDERSON Edward AHB 03:07:34
60. BLEVINS Christopher AHB 03:07:34
61. SWIRBUL Keegan JBC 03:08:03
62. NIV Guy ICA 03:08:03
63. RICE Michael AHB 03:08:03
64. MURPHY John HSD 03:08:03
65. BRYON Miguel HSD 03:08:03
66. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 03:08:03
67. MARANGONI Alan NIP 03:08:03
68. CIMA Damiano NIP 03:08:03
69. R─IM Mihkel ICA 03:08:03
70. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 03:08:03
71. CANOLA Marco NIP 03:08:03
72. KOISHI Yuma NIP 03:08:03
73. JOYCE Colin RLY 03:08:03
74. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 03:08:03
75. PATE Danny RLY 03:08:03
76. ZAVYALOV Innokenty ELV 03:08:07
77. ROTH Ryan SPC 03:11:45
78. HATEGEKA Gasore RWA 03:11:51
79. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 03:12:15
80. CRADDOCK Lawson CDT 03:12:30
81. CLANCY Stephen TNN 03:13:00
82. BRAND Sam TNN 03:13:00
83. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 03:13:00
84. BERLATO Giacomo NIP 03:13:00
85. KLINE Shane RLY 03:13:00
86. PICCOLI James ELV 03:13:06
87. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 03:13:06
88. SCHMALZ Joseph ELV 03:13:08
89. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 03:13:08
90. UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure RWA 03:16:15
91. BROWN Jonny AHB 03:16:21

2 Abandoned
34. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD DNF
86. MCCLURE Reid TNN OTL






--- advertisement ---