Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
35 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan
2017
(2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan)
Argentina / 23 January - 29 January
Edition: 35 (940.0 Km)
Winner:
MOLLEMA Bauke
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Bauke Mollema
NED
Tweets by @vueltasanjuanok
Editions
2020
2019
2018
2017
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2020
EVENEPOEL Remco
2019
ANACONA Winner Anrew
2018
NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin
2017
MOLLEMA Bauke
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 5 >
Chimbas
-
Alto Colorado
27 January
/ 172.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:15:04
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
Race leader
:
14:12:30
MOLLEMA Bauke
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
UAD
04:15:04
2.
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
AND
00:00:03
3.
ESCUELA Daniel Ricardo
AFT
00:00:07
4.
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
MED
00:00:10
5.
MOLLEMA Bauke
TFS
00:00:12
6.
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
AND
00:00:14
7.
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
NARG
00:00:14
8.
ROSAS Laureano
NARG
00:00:21
9.
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo
NMEX
00:00:57
10.
NIBALI Vincenzo
TBM
00:00:57
11.
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
WIL
00:01:06
12.
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
TBM
00:01:07
13.
SERRY Pieter
EQS
00:01:09
14.
NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin
SEP
00:01:23
15.
MOYANO Enzo Josue
EMP
00:01:23
16.
RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven
MED
00:01:41
17.
BARRIENTOS Julian
BOL
00:01:41
18.
MONTIVERO Luciano
AFT
00:01:52
19.
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
UHC
00:01:52
20.
RAMIREZ BERNAL Jame
00:01:55
15
Abandoned
51.
VIVIANI Elia
NITA
DNF
63.
SÁEZ BENITO Hector
CJR
DNF
112.
MANNION Gavin
UHC
DNF
125.
ESPINDOLA Santiago Alejandro
CEA
DNF
165.
JUAREZ VERON Gabriel Nicolas
EMP
DNF
175.
SOARES DE LIMA Nahuel
NURU
DNF
183.
RAMOS Duilio Alfredo
ACM
DNF
211.
HAUSEN Rodrigo
MRT
DNF
212.
LUCERO Iginio Daniel
MRT
DNF
213.
FALON AVILA Exequiel
MRT
DNF
216.
DE UDAETA Hector
MRT
DNF
244.
CAMPERO VILLAROEL Piter
BOL
DNF
252.
GOZÁLBEZ NADAL Iñaki
DNF
253.
MELIVILO Juan Javier
DNF
256.
RODRIGUEZ MARTÍNEZ Wilmer Darío
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics