Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Guangxi 2017 (2.UWT)
(Gree-Tour of Guangxi)
China  /  19 October - 24 October

Edition: 1 (920.6 Km)

   
2018


Leaders of the Race











Stage 1 > Beihai - Beihai
19 October / 107.40 kilometer / Start: 12:01 / Finish: 14:30
Stage results
1. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando EQS 02:20:01
2. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:00:00
3. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
4. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:00:00
5. WIPPERT Wouter CDT 00:00:00
6. GUARDINI Andrea UAD 00:00:00
7. VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 00:00:00
8. PAGE Dylan CJR 00:00:00
9. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:00:00
10. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:00:00
11. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 00:00:00
12. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:00:00
13. GERTS Floris BMC 00:00:00
14. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:00:00
15. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS 00:00:00
16. MORKOV Michael KAT 00:00:00
17. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
18. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:00:00
19. KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 00:00:00
20. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:00:00
21. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 00:00:00
22. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:00:00
23. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:00:00
24. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:00
25. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
26. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
27. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
28. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:00:00
29. BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 00:00:00
30. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel DDD 00:00:00
31. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
32. POELS Wouter SKY 00:00:00
33. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:00:00
34. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:00:00
35. MARINI Nicolas NIP 00:00:00
36. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 00:00:00
37. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:00:00
38. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:00:00
39. STETINA Peter TFS 00:00:00
40. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:00:00
41. KONIG Leopold BOH 00:00:00
42. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 00:00:00
43. MATHIS Marco KAT 00:00:00
44. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:00
45. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:00:00
46. ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS 00:00:00
47. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:00:00
48. HALLER Marco KAT 00:00:00
49. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:00:00
50. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:00:00
51. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:00:00
52. EWAN Caleb ORS 00:00:00
53. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 00:00:00
54. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 00:00:00
55. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:00:00
56. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:00:00
57. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 00:00:00
58. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:00:00
59. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 00:00:00
60. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:00:00
61. HERMANS Ben BMC 00:00:00
62. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:00
63. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:00:00
64. HAIG Jack ORS 00:00:00
65. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 00:00:00
66. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:00:00
67. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
68. SENNI Manuel BMC 00:00:00
69. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:00:00
70. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:00:00
71. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:00:00
72. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:00:00
73. CATALDO Dario AST 00:00:00
74. HERRADA LOPEZ José MOV 00:00:00
75. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:00
76. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 00:00:00
77. MARTINELLI Davide EQS 00:00:00
78. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:00:00
79. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:00:00
80. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 00:00:00
81. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:00:00
82. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:00:00
83. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 00:00:00
84. BOLE Grega TBM 00:00:00
85. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:00
86. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:00
87. RAST Grégory TFS 00:00:00
88. DOWSETT Alex MOV 00:00:00
89. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:00:00
90. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
91. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:00:00
92. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:00:00
93. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BOH 00:00:00
94. VERVAEKE Louis LTS 00:00:00
95. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 00:00:00
96. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 00:00:00
97. OSS Daniel BMC 00:00:00
98. ZURLO Federico UAD 00:00:00
99. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:00:00
100. BONO Matteo UAD 00:00:00
101. ITO Masakazu NIP 00:00:00
102. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 00:00:00
103. KLUGE Roger ORS 00:00:18
104. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:00:28
105. BERLATO Giacomo NIP 00:00:30
106. DOULL Owain SKY 00:00:32
107. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 00:00:35
108. CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 00:00:37
109. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 00:00:37
110. SERRY Pieter EQS 00:00:45
111. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:00:45
112. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 00:00:51
113. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:51
114. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 00:00:51
115. CLARKE William CDT 00:01:05
116. VELITS Martin EQS 00:01:35
117. CRADDOCK Lawson CDT 00:01:44
118. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:01:44
119. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:01:44
120. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:01:52
121. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:03:34
122. INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat SKY 00:07:29






--- advertisement ---