Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Alps 2017 (2.HC)
Italy  /  17 April - 21 April

Edition: 41 (831.6 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2016    
2018


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 April / 142.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:32:15 SCARPONI Michele
Race leader:03:32:05 SCARPONI Michele

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. SCARPONI Michele AST 03:32:15
2. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:00
3. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:00:00
4. FORMOLO Davide CDT 00:00:00
5. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:00:00
6. CATALDO Dario AST 00:00:00
7. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:00:04
8. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:00:08
9. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:00:11
10. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:11
11. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BOH 00:00:13
12. CELANO Danilo NITA 00:00:17
13. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:00:17
14. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 00:00:17
15. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:17
16. VILLELLA Davide CDT 00:00:22
17. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 00:00:22
18. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:00:22
19. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:22
20. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:00:26
21. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:00:26
22. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:00:26
23. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:26
24. MASNADA Fausto AND 00:00:26
25. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:26
26. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:00:35
27. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 00:00:35
28. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:00:42
29. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:00:48
30. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 00:00:56
31. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WIL 00:00:56
32. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 00:00:56
33. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 00:00:56
34. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:01:05
35. LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 00:01:20
36. GODOY Yonder WIL 00:01:20
37. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:01:20
38. ANDREETTA Simone BAR 00:01:27
39. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 00:01:30
40. BOSWELL Ian SKY 00:01:41
41. DENIFL Stefan AQB 00:01:50
42. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:02:05
43. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:02:05
44. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:02:47
45. FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:02:47
46. ROY Jérémy FDJ 00:02:47
47. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:02:47
48. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:02:47
49. MORABITO Steve FDJ 00:02:47
50. WARBASSE Larry AQB 00:02:47
51. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:02:47
52. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:02:47
53. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:02:47
54. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:02:47
55. ZULLO Antonio NITA 00:02:47
56. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 00:02:47
57. SENNI Manuel BMC 00:03:10
58. KRIZEK Matthias TIR 00:03:40
59. GAZZARA Michele NMG 00:04:38
60. TOTÒ Paolo NMG 00:04:57
61. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:05:27
62. KENNAUGH Peter SKY 00:05:27
63. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 00:05:44
64. STERBINI Simone BAR 00:05:51
65. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 00:05:51
66. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 00:06:23
67. BONUSI Raffaello AND 00:09:07
68. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NMG 00:09:07
69. GARIOSO Andrea NITA 00:09:07
70. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 00:09:07
71. ZABALA Josu CJR 00:09:07
72. AMICI Alberto NITA 00:09:07
73. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 00:09:07
74. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 00:09:07
75. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 00:10:04
76. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:10:04
77. ORRICO Davide NMG 00:10:04
78. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:10:04
79. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:10:04
80. VELASCO Simone BAR 00:10:04
81. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:10:04
82. NOCENTINI Rinaldo NITA 00:10:04
83. TIRALONGO Paolo AST 00:10:04
84. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 00:10:04
85. GAFFURINI Nicola NMG 00:10:04
86. BÉRARD Julien ALM 00:10:04
87. BARTA Jan BOH 00:10:04
88. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 00:10:04
89. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:10:04
90. KUEN Maximilian TIR 00:10:04
91. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 00:10:04
92. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:10:04
93. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 00:10:04
94. NATALI Matteo NITA 00:10:04
95. FORTIN Filippo TIR 00:10:04
96. RAGGIO Luca NITA 00:10:04
97. BASSO Leonardo NITA 00:10:04
98. ITO Masakazu NIP 00:10:04
99. BALLERINI Davide AND 00:10:04
100. HOWARD Leigh AQB 00:11:38
101. GAMPER Patrick TIR 00:11:38
102. BONNET William FDJ 00:11:47
103. PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 00:11:47
104. MOSER Moreno AST 00:11:47
105. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 00:11:47
106. KANGANGI Suleiman BAI 00:11:47
107. SCHWARZ Lucas TIR 00:11:51
108. ARROYO DURAN David CJR 00:11:54
109. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 00:11:54
110. LE BON Johan FDJ 00:12:00
111. KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 00:13:32
112. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:14:39
113. SALVADOR Enrico TIR 00:14:39
114. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:14:39
115. HABTOM TEKLE Awet BAI 00:19:12
116. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:19:12
117. WACKERMANN Luca BAR 00:19:54
118. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:21:06
119. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:21:06
120. KONING Peter AQB 00:21:06
121. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 00:21:06
122. SALVIETTI Niccolò NMG 00:21:06
123. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:21:06
124. IRVINE Martyn AQB 00:21:06
125. BERLATO Giacomo NIP 00:21:06
126. PRANDINI Paolo NMG 00:21:06
127. BERNARDINI Simone NMG 00:21:06
128. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:21:06
129. FENN Andrew AQB 00:21:06
130. NDAYISENGA Valens TIR 00:21:06
131. WATSON Calvin AQB 00:21:06
132. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 00:21:06
133. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:21:06
134. CLARKE William CDT 00:21:06
135. NIKOLAEV Sergey GAZ 00:21:06
136. SCHAFER Timo BAI 00:21:06
137. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:21:15
138. RUGG Timothy BAI 00:21:15

1 Abandoned
82. BRAMMEIER Matthew AQB DNF









--- advertisement ---