Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Oman 2017 (2.HC)
Oman  /  14 February - 19 February

Edition: 8 (885.0 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2016    
2018


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 February / 176.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 03:46:29
2. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:00:00
3. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
4. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 00:00:00
5. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 00:00:00
6. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 00:00:00
7. JANS Roy WVA 00:00:00
8. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 00:00:00
9. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:00:00
10. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 00:00:00
11. KUMP Marko UAD 00:00:00
12. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:00:00
13. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:00:00
14. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
15. BLYTHE Adam AQB 00:00:00
16. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
17. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 00:00:00
18. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 00:00:00
19. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:00:00
20. MORKOV Michael KAT 00:00:00
21. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 00:00:00
22. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:00:00
23. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
24. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:00:00
25. ARU Fabio AST 00:00:00
26. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:00:00
27. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
28. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:00:00
29. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:00:00
30. ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis UHC 00:00:00
31. WARBASSE Larry AQB 00:00:00
32. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:00:00
33. AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 00:00:00
34. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:00:00
35. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 00:00:00
36. HERMANS Ben BMC 00:00:00
37. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:00
38. ARREDONDO MORENO Julian NIP 00:00:00
39. REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 00:00:00
40. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:00
41. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
42. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 00:00:00
43. EATON Daniel UHC 00:00:00
44. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbj°rn DMP 00:00:00
45. LAAS Martin DMP 00:00:00
46. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
47. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 00:00:00
48. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:00:00
49. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
50. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 00:00:00
51. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:00
52. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 00:00:00
53. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:00
54. LEVARLET Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
55. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:00:00
56. DE GENDT AimÚ SVB 00:00:00
57. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:00:00
58. JONES Christopher UHC 00:00:00
59. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:00
60. MIHAILOV Nikolai CCC 00:00:00
61. JUNGELS Bob EQS 00:00:00
62. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:00:00
63. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
64. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:00
65. PARDINI Olivier WVA 00:00:00
66. MANNION Gavin UHC 00:00:00
67. STOSZ Patryk CCC 00:00:00
68. ZURLO Federico UAD 00:00:00
69. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:00:00
70. K▄NG Stefan BMC 00:00:00
71. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:00:00
72. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:00:00
73. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:00
74. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:00:00
75. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:00
76. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:00:00
77. NORRIS Lachlan UHC 00:00:00
78. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
79. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:00:00
80. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:00:00
81. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:00:00
82. PEARSON Daniel AQB 00:00:00
83. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:00:00
84. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:00:00
85. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 00:00:00
86. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson DMP 00:00:00
87. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:00:00
88. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:00:00
89. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 00:00:00
90. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:00:00
91. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:00:00
92. STENUIT Robin WGG 00:00:00
93. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 00:00:00
94. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:00:00
95. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:00:00
96. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:00:00
97. FENN Andrew AQB 00:00:00
98. ANDERSEN S°ren Kragh SUN 00:00:00
99. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:00
100. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:00:00
101. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:00:00
102. CHRISTIAN Mark AQB 00:00:00
103. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:00:00
104. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:00:00
105. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:00:00
106. FARRAR Tyler DDD 00:00:00
107. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:00:00
108. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:00:00
109. OSS Daniel BMC 00:00:00
110. HOLST ENGER Sondre ALM 00:00:00
111. HALLER Marco KAT 00:00:00
112. DIAZ Daniel DMP 00:00:00
113. BRAMMEIER Matthew AQB 00:00:00
114. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:00
115. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 00:00:00
116. HUPOND Thierry DMP 00:00:00
117. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:00
118. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:00:00
119. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:00:00
120. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:00
121. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:00:00
122. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:00:00
123. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 00:00:00
124. DE BACKER Bert SUN 00:00:00
125. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:00
126. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 00:00:54
127. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:56
128. PONZI Simone CCC 00:00:00
129. WAEYTENS Zico SUN 00:01:09
130. POLITT Nils KAT 00:01:09
131. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:01:23
132. BOONEN Tom EQS 00:00:00
133. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:00:00
134. CAPECCHI Eros EQS 00:00:00
135. BOLE Grega TBM 00:01:39
136. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:01:58
137. DENIFL Stefan AQB 00:02:27
138. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:00:00
139. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:03:14
140. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:03:26
141. FENG Chun Kai TBM 00:04:01
142. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:04:03
143. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:08:45






--- advertisement ---