Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Oman 2017 (2.HC)
Oman  /  14 February - 19 February

Edition: 8 (885.0 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2016    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Nakhal - Al Bustan
15 February / 145.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:20:49 HERMANS Ben
Race leader:07:07:08 HERMANS Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. HERMANS Ben BMC 03:20:49
2. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
3. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
4. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:00:04
5. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:00:07
6. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 00:00:07
7. ARU Fabio AST 00:00:07
8. ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis UHC 00:00:07
9. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:07
10. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:07
11. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:07
12. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:00:07
13. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:00:07
14. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:00:12
15. ANDERSEN S°ren Kragh SUN 00:00:17
16. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:00:19
17. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:19
18. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:19
19. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:19
20. NORRIS Lachlan UHC 00:00:19
21. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:24
22. AIT EL ABDIA Anasse UAD 00:00:27
23. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:00:27
24. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:29
25. OSS Daniel BMC 00:00:33
26. PONZI Simone CCC 00:00:33
27. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:00:35
28. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:37
29. WARBASSE Larry AQB 00:00:38
30. PEARSON Daniel AQB 00:00:38
31. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:00:38
32. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:38
33. MANNION Gavin UHC 00:00:44
34. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:45
35. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:48
36. REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 00:00:53
37. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:53
38. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson DMP 00:00:56
39. JUNGELS Bob EQS 00:00:58
40. DENIFL Stefan AQB 00:00:58
41. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:58
42. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:01:03
43. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:01:03
44. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:01:11
45. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:01:43
46. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 00:01:43
47. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 00:01:43
48. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 00:01:43
49. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:02:13
50. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:02:13
51. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:02:50
52. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:02:50
53. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:02:50
54. BOONEN Tom EQS 00:02:50
55. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:02:50
56. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:02:50
57. STOSZ Patryk CCC 00:02:50
58. LEVARLET Guillaume WGG 00:02:50
59. MIHAILOV Nikolai CCC 00:02:50
60. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:02:50
61. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 00:03:10
62. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:03:10
63. ARREDONDO MORENO Julian NIP 00:03:10
64. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:03:19
65. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 00:03:36
66. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:03:36
67. K▄NG Stefan BMC 00:03:43
68. POLITT Nils KAT 00:03:43
69. HUPOND Thierry DMP 00:03:43
70. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 00:03:43
71. CAPECCHI Eros EQS 00:03:43
72. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:03:43
73. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:03:43
74. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:03:43
75. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:03:43
76. JONES Christopher UHC 00:03:43
77. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 00:04:20
78. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:04:20
79. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:04:20
80. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:04:20
81. WAEYTENS Zico SUN 00:04:20
82. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:04:20
83. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:04:20
84. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:04:23
85. KUMP Marko UAD 00:04:46
86. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:05:01
87. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 00:05:01
88. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:05:01
89. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 00:05:01
90. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:05:01
91. FARRAR Tyler DDD 00:05:08
92. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:05:18
93. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:05:37
94. PARDINI Olivier WVA 00:07:20
95. EATON Daniel UHC 00:07:24
96. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:07:48
97. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 00:07:52
98. MORKOV Michael KAT 00:08:45
99. HALLER Marco KAT 00:08:45
100. BOLE Grega TBM 00:08:51
101. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:09:00
102. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:09:17
103. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:09:17
104. FENG Chun Kai TBM 00:09:33
105. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:09:37
106. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:09:37
107. MIRZA BANIHAMMAD Yousef UAD 00:09:37
108. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:09:37
109. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 00:09:37
110. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:09:37
111. BLYTHE Adam AQB 00:09:37
112. DE BACKER Bert SUN 00:09:37
113. CHRISTIAN Mark AQB 00:09:37
114. JANS Roy WVA 00:09:37
115. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:09:37
116. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbj°rn DMP 00:09:37
117. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 00:09:37
118. LAAS Martin DMP 00:09:37
119. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 00:09:37
120. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:09:37
121. STENUIT Robin WGG 00:09:37
122. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:09:37
123. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:09:37
124. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:09:37
125. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:09:37
126. ZURLO Federico UAD 00:09:37
127. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:09:37
128. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:09:37
129. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:09:37
130. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 00:09:37
131. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 00:09:56
132. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:10:02
133. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 00:10:02
134. DIAZ Daniel DMP 00:11:16
135. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:11:20
136. BRAMMEIER Matthew AQB 00:16:44
137. FENN Andrew AQB 00:16:44
138. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:16:44
139. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 00:18:13
140. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:18:21
141. DE GENDT AimÚ SVB 00:18:23
142. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:18:23

1 Abandoned
14. HOLST ENGER Sondre ALM DNS





--- advertisement ---