Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Oman 2017 (2.HC)
Oman  /  14 February - 19 February

Edition: 8 (885.0 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2016    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 February / 162.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:53:11 ANDERSEN S°ren Kragh
Race leader:11:00:15 HERMANS Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ANDERSEN S°ren Kragh SUN 03:53:11
2. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
3. HERMANS Ben BMC 00:00:00
4. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:00:00
5. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
6. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 00:00:00
7. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
8. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:00:00
9. ARU Fabio AST 00:00:04
10. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:00:04
11. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:00:04
12. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:04
13. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:04
14. ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis UHC 00:00:04
15. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:00:09
16. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:10
17. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:00:10
18. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:10
19. PEARSON Daniel AQB 00:00:10
20. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:10
21. NORRIS Lachlan UHC 00:00:10
22. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:00:10
23. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:10
24. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:00:16
25. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson DMP 00:00:18
26. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:18
27. AIT EL ABDIA Anasse UAD 00:00:18
28. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:00:20
29. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:20
30. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:25
31. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:25
32. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:25
33. DENIFL Stefan AQB 00:00:25
34. PONZI Simone CCC 00:00:25
35. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:00:25
36. WARBASSE Larry AQB 00:00:25
37. CAPECCHI Eros EQS 00:00:25
38. OSS Daniel BMC 00:00:32
39. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:00:37
40. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:39
41. BOONEN Tom EQS 00:00:41
42. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:00:44
43. JUNGELS Bob EQS 00:00:44
44. LEVARLET Guillaume WGG 00:00:58
45. ARREDONDO MORENO Julian NIP 00:01:07
46. STOSZ Patryk CCC 00:01:10
47. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 00:01:10
48. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:01:10
49. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 00:01:12
50. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:01:12
51. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:01:12
52. REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 00:01:17
53. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:01:17
54. PARDINI Olivier WVA 00:01:17
55. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:01:23
56. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:01:27
57. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:01:29
58. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:01:29
59. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:01:29
60. POLITT Nils KAT 00:01:31
61. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:01:42
62. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:01:56
63. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 00:02:19
64. WAEYTENS Zico SUN 00:02:28
65. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:02:28
66. K▄NG Stefan BMC 00:02:28
67. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:02:28
68. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:02:33
69. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:02:33
70. MIHAILOV Nikolai CCC 00:02:33
71. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:02:33
72. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:02:33
73. KUMP Marko UAD 00:02:33
74. MIRZA BANIHAMMAD Yousef UAD 00:02:33
75. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:02:46
76. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:02:46
77. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:03:23
78. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:03:23
79. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:03:23
80. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:03:23
81. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:03:23
82. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:03:23
83. DIAZ Daniel DMP 00:03:23
84. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:03:33
85. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:03:33
86. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:03:33
87. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:03:33
88. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:03:34
89. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:03:37
90. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 00:03:39
91. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbj°rn DMP 00:03:39
92. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:03:39
93. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:03:47
94. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 00:03:53
95. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:03:53
96. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 00:03:53
97. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 00:03:53
98. HUPOND Thierry DMP 00:03:53
99. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:03:54
100. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 00:03:54
101. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 00:03:54
102. CHRISTIAN Mark AQB 00:04:20
103. BLYTHE Adam AQB 00:04:20
104. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:04:20
105. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:04:34
106. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 00:04:48
107. JANS Roy WVA 00:04:52
108. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 00:04:52
109. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:04:52
110. STENUIT Robin WGG 00:04:52
111. DE BACKER Bert SUN 00:04:52
112. DE GENDT AimÚ SVB 00:04:52
113. FARRAR Tyler DDD 00:04:52
114. ZURLO Federico UAD 00:04:52
115. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 00:06:07
116. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 00:06:07
117. JONES Christopher UHC 00:06:07
118. MANNION Gavin UHC 00:06:07
119. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 00:06:07
120. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:06:17
121. LAAS Martin DMP 00:06:19
122. FENG Chun Kai TBM 00:06:19
123. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:06:24
124. EATON Daniel UHC 00:06:50
125. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 00:06:50
126. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 00:06:50
127. MORKOV Michael KAT 00:07:05
128. HALLER Marco KAT 00:07:05
129. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:07:05
130. FENN Andrew AQB 00:07:05
131. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:07:05
132. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:07:05
133. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:07:05
134. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:07:05
135. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:07:05
136. BOLE Grega TBM 00:07:05
137. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 00:07:05
138. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:07:11
139. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:07:11
140. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:07:35
141. BRAMMEIER Matthew AQB 00:08:02

1 Abandoned
88. WALSCHEID Max SUN DNS




--- advertisement ---