Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Oman 2017 (2.HC)
Oman  /  14 February - 19 February

Edition: 8 (885.0 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2016    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 February / 118.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:50:29 KRISTOFF Alexander
Race leader:13:50:41 HERMANS Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 02:50:29
2. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
4. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:00:00
5. KUMP Marko UAD 00:00:00
6. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:00:00
7. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:00
8. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
9. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 00:00:00
10. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:00
11. PONZI Simone CCC 00:00:00
12. OSS Daniel BMC 00:00:00
13. ANDERSEN S°ren Kragh SUN 00:00:00
14. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
15. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:00:00
16. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 00:00:00
17. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
18. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:00
19. ARU Fabio AST 00:00:00
20. WARBASSE Larry AQB 00:00:00
21. JONES Christopher UHC 00:00:00
22. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:00:00
23. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:00
24. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:00:00
25. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:00:00
26. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:00:00
27. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:00
28. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:00
29. HERMANS Ben BMC 00:00:00
30. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
31. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:00
32. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
33. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
34. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 00:00:00
35. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:00
36. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
37. NORRIS Lachlan UHC 00:00:00
38. PEARSON Daniel AQB 00:00:00
39. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:00:00
40. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:00:00
41. CAPECCHI Eros EQS 00:00:00
42. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:00:00
43. ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis UHC 00:00:00
44. K▄NG Stefan BMC 00:00:00
45. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:00:00
46. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:00:12
47. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 00:00:12
48. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:25
49. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:00:27
50. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 00:00:57
51. MIHAILOV Nikolai CCC 00:00:57
52. BOLE Grega TBM 00:00:58
53. HALLER Marco KAT 00:01:15
54. AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 00:01:35
55. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:01:35
56. DENIFL Stefan AQB 00:01:40
57. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson DMP 00:02:18
58. PARDINI Olivier WVA 00:02:49
59. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:02:49
60. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:04:29
61. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:04:29
62. STOSZ Patryk CCC 00:04:29
63. LEVARLET Guillaume WGG 00:04:29
64. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:04:29
65. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 00:04:29
66. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:04:29
67. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 00:05:26
68. BOONEN Tom EQS 00:05:26
69. HUPOND Thierry DMP 00:05:26
70. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbj°rn DMP 00:05:26
71. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:05:26
72. CHRISTIAN Mark AQB 00:05:26
73. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:05:26
74. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:05:26
75. REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 00:05:26
76. DIAZ Daniel DMP 00:05:26
77. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:05:26
78. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:05:26
79. POLITT Nils KAT 00:05:26
80. MANNION Gavin UHC 00:05:26
81. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 00:08:10
82. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 00:08:10
83. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:08:10
84. MORKOV Michael KAT 00:08:10
85. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:08:10
86. EATON Daniel UHC 00:08:10
87. DE GENDT AimÚ SVB 00:08:10
88. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:08:10
89. JANS Roy WVA 00:08:17
90. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:08:17
91. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:08:17
92. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 00:08:17
93. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:08:17
94. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:08:17
95. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:08:17
96. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:08:17
97. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:08:17
98. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:08:17
99. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 00:08:17
100. DE BACKER Bert SUN 00:08:17
101. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:08:17
102. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:08:17
103. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 00:08:17
104. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 00:08:17
105. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:08:17
106. ZURLO Federico UAD 00:08:17
107. MIRZA BANIHAMMAD Yousef UAD 00:08:17
108. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:08:17
109. BLYTHE Adam AQB 00:08:17
110. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:08:17
111. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:08:17
112. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:08:17
113. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:08:17
114. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:08:17
115. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 00:08:17
116. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:08:27
117. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:10:04
118. JUNGELS Bob EQS 00:10:04
119. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:10:04
120. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:10:04
121. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:10:04
122. FENG Chun Kai TBM 00:10:04
123. FARRAR Tyler DDD 00:10:04
124. WAEYTENS Zico SUN 00:10:04
125. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 00:10:04
126. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 00:10:04
127. BRAMMEIER Matthew AQB 00:10:04
128. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:10:04
129. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:10:04
130. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 00:10:04
131. FENN Andrew AQB 00:11:32
132. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:11:32
133. LAAS Martin DMP 00:11:32
134. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:12:52
135. ARREDONDO MORENO Julian NIP 00:12:52
136. STENUIT Robin WGG 00:12:52
137. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:12:52
138. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:12:52
139. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:12:52
140. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:12:52

1 Abandoned
157. MARECZKO Jakub WIL DNF





--- advertisement ---