Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Cameroun 2017 (2.2)
Cameroon  /  11 March - 19 March

(956.7 Km)
Winner: HOLLER Nikodemus

2016    
2003

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Limbé - Kumba
14 March / 98.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:28:39 MRAOUNI Salaheddine
Race leader:10:30:36 HOLLER Nikodemus

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. Salaheddine MRAOUNI MAR MAR 2:28:39
2. Nikodemus HOLLER GER BAI +0
3. Jean Paul René UKINIWABO RWA RWA +5
4. Martin HARING SVK DKB +5
5. Daniel BICHLMANN GER BAI +16
6. ISIAKAA CISSE CIV CIV +44
7. Vincent GRACZYK FRA +1:09
8. Meron TESHOME HAGOS ERI BAI +1:11
9. Rutger ROELANDTS BEL +1:13
10. Médéric CLAIN FRA +1:13
11. Essaïd ABELOUACHE MAR MAR +1:13
12. Juraj BELLAN SVK DKB +1:13
13. Matthias LEGLEY BEL +1:13
14. Lahcen SABER MAR MAR +1:13
15. Noël RICHET FRA +1:13
16. Robert FOTSING DASSIE CMR +1:13
17. Jean Claude UWIZEYIMANA RWA RWA +1:13
18. Suleiman KANGANGI KEN BAI +1:13
19. Clovis KAMZONG ABESSOLO CMR +1:13
20. Mimbole MATONDO COD COD +1:13
21. Arthur TALLA CMR CMR +1:13
22. Patrik TYBOR SVK DKB +1:13
23. Jan Andrej CULLY SVK DKB +1:13
24. Padoja BISSA CMR +1:13
25. Adil JELLOUL MAR MAR +1:13
26. Mouhssine LAHSAINI MAR MAR +1:13
27. Grzegorz KWIATKOWSKI POL +1:13
28. Adne VAN ENGELEN NED +1:13
29. Timothy RUGG USA BAI +1:13
30. Ephrem TUYISHIMIRE RWA RWA +1:13
31. Valens NDAYISENGA RWA RWA +1:13
32. Jean Bosco NSENGIMANA RWA RWA +1:13
33. Gadji YAOU CMR +1:13
34. Bonaventure UWIZEYIMANA RWA RWA +1:30
35. Jacob BUIJK NED +6:26
36. Sando SIMO CMR +16:38
37. Alexis TOURTELOT FRA +16:40
38. Michel TIENTCHEU CMR CMR +16:40
39. Abou SANOGO CIV CIV +16:40
40. Clovis NANA CMR CMR +16:40
41. Bumba DUKUA COD COD +16:40
42. Ghislain SIKANDI CMR CMR +16:40
43. N'koro MAYELE COD COD +16:40
44. Jan-Willem GROENEVELD NED +16:40
45. Clovis GUEWA CMR +16:40
46. Matthias SCHNAPKA GER BAI +16:40
47. Amadou LENGANI CIV CIV +16:40
48. Jeroen BREEWEL NED +16:40
49. Eric NGOMEGNI KUISSI CMR CMR +16:45
50. Martin NGEH CMR CMR +16:45
51. Souleymane TRAORE CIV CIV +16:47
52. Steven STENEKES NED +16:47
53. Mehdi TIGRINE BEL +16:47
54. Jake GRIFFIN NED +16:47
55. Julien DESCHESNE BEL +16:47
56. Karamoko Bamba CIV CIV +16:50
57. Kristian ZIMANY SVK DKB +16:56




--- advertisement ---