Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Cameroun 2017 (2.2)
Cameroon  /  11 March - 19 March

(956.7 Km)
Winner: HOLLER Nikodemus

2016    
2018

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 5 > Douala - Douala
15 March / 108.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:44:01 TESHOME HAGOS Meron
Race leader:13:14:37 HOLLER Nikodemus

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. Meron TESHOME HAGOS ERI BAI 2:44:01
2. Salaheddine MRAOUNI MAR MAR +0
3. Jeroen BREEWEL NED +0
4. Bonaventure UWIZEYIMANA RWA RWA +0
5. Nikodemus HOLLER GER BAI +0
6. Médéric CLAIN FRA +0
7. Rutger ROELANDTS BEL +0
8. ISIAKAA CISSE CIV CIV +0
9. Patrik TYBOR SVK DKB +0
10. Noël RICHET FRA +0
11. Adne VAN ENGELEN NED +0
12. Alexis TOURTELOT FRA +0
13. Lahcen SABER MAR MAR +0
14. Ghislain SIKANDI CMR CMR +0
15. Julien DESCHESNE BEL +0
16. Jake GRIFFIN NED +0
17. Robert FOTSING DASSIE CMR +0
18. Mimbole MATONDO COD COD +0
19. Matthias LEGLEY BEL +0
20. Jan-Willem GROENEVELD NED +0
21. Clovis KAMZONG ABESSOLO CMR +0
22. Jean Claude UWIZEYIMANA RWA RWA +0
23. N'koro MAYELE COD COD +0
24. Jean Paul René UKINIWABO RWA RWA +0
25. Michel TIENTCHEU CMR CMR +0
26. Martin HARING SVK DKB +0
27. Adil JELLOUL MAR MAR +0
28. Ephrem TUYISHIMIRE RWA RWA +0
29. Padoja BISSA CMR +0
30. Suleiman KANGANGI KEN BAI +9
31. Martin NGEH CMR CMR +9
32. Gadji YAOU CMR +12
33. Valens NDAYISENGA RWA RWA +12
34. Sando SIMO CMR +12
35. Eric NGOMEGNI KUISSI CMR CMR +12
36. Mouhssine LAHSAINI MAR MAR +12
37. Essaïd ABELOUACHE MAR MAR +12
38. Abou SANOGO CIV CIV +12
39. Arthur TALLA CMR CMR +12
40. Amadou LENGANI CIV CIV +23
41. Steven STENEKES NED +30
42. Kristian ZIMANY SVK DKB +48
43. Jacob BUIJK NED +53
44. Grzegorz KWIATKOWSKI POL +53
45. Bumba DUKUA COD COD +1:43
46. Vincent GRACZYK FRA +1:53
47. Clovis NANA CMR CMR +1:53
48. Matthias SCHNAPKA GER BAI +2:46
49. Jan Andrej CULLY SVK DKB +2:46
50. Daniel BICHLMANN GER BAI +3:47
51. Jean Bosco NSENGIMANA RWA RWA +4:44
52. Mehdi TIGRINE BEL +4:47
53. Timothy RUGG USA BAI +5:33
54. Souleymane TRAORE CIV CIV +6:31
55. Clovis GUEWA CMR +12:08
56. Karamoko Bamba CIV CIV +22:27






--- advertisement ---