Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Cameroun 2017 (2.2)
Cameroon  /  11 March - 19 March

(956.7 Km)
Winner: HOLLER Nikodemus

2016    
2003

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 6 > Douala - Kribi
16 March / 157.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:04:13 Rutger ROELANDTS
Race leader:17:18:59 HOLLER Nikodemus

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. Rutger ROELANDTS BEL 4:04:13
2. Bonaventure UWIZEYIMANA RWA RWA +0
3. Mouhssine LAHSAINI MAR MAR +7
4. Grzegorz KWIATKOWSKI POL +10
5. Arthur TALLA CMR CMR +10
6. Abou SANOGO CIV CIV +10
7. Meron TESHOME HAGOS ERI BAI +10
8. Salaheddine MRAOUNI MAR MAR +10
9. Noël RICHET FRA +10
10. Lahcen SABER MAR MAR +10
11. Jean Claude UWIZEYIMANA RWA RWA +10
12. Médéric CLAIN FRA +10
13. Clovis KAMZONG ABESSOLO CMR +10
14. Nikodemus HOLLER GER BAI +10
15. Jake GRIFFIN NED +10
16. Alexis TOURTELOT FRA +10
17. Karamoko Bamba CIV CIV +10
18. Patrik TYBOR SVK DKB +10
19. Jean Paul René UKINIWABO RWA RWA +10
20. Robert FOTSING DASSIE CMR +10
21. Ghislain SIKANDI CMR CMR +10
22. Martin NGEH CMR CMR +10
23. Mimbole MATONDO COD COD +10
24. Matthias LEGLEY BEL +10
25. Amadou LENGANI CIV CIV +10
26. Jeroen BREEWEL NED +10
27. Martin HARING SVK DKB +10
28. Adil JELLOUL MAR MAR +10
29. N'koro MAYELE COD COD +10
30. Jean Bosco NSENGIMANA RWA RWA +10
31. ISIAKAA CISSE CIV CIV +10
32. Essaïd ABELOUACHE MAR MAR +10
33. Souleymane TRAORE CIV CIV +10
34. Gadji YAOU CMR +10
35. Eric NGOMEGNI KUISSI CMR CMR +10
36. Bumba DUKUA COD COD +10
37. Steven STENEKES NED +10
38. Adne VAN ENGELEN NED +10
39. Michel TIENTCHEU CMR CMR +10
40. Jan Andrej CULLY SVK DKB +10
41. Clovis NANA CMR CMR +10
42. Sando SIMO CMR +10
43. Timothy RUGG USA BAI +10
44. Ephrem TUYISHIMIRE RWA RWA +10
45. Suleiman KANGANGI KEN BAI +10
46. Valens NDAYISENGA RWA RWA +19
47. Mehdi TIGRINE BEL +19
48. Clovis GUEWA CMR +25
49. Padoja BISSA CMR +28
50. Jan-Willem GROENEVELD NED +30
51. Matthias SCHNAPKA GER BAI +34
52. Julien DESCHESNE BEL +1:04
53. Daniel BICHLMANN GER BAI +1:06
54. Jacob BUIJK NED +1:09
55. Vincent GRACZYK FRA +1:09
56. Kristian ZIMANY SVK DKB +3:43




--- advertisement ---