Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Quanzhou Bay 2017 (2.2)
China  /  2 December - 4 December

(288.8 Km)
Winner: STEDMAN Max

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







4 December / 90.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:02:12 KANEPEJS Deins
Race leader:06:33:29 STEDMAN Max

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KANEPEJS Deins LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 2:02:12
2. TANFIELD Harry GBR BIKE CHANNEL CANYON 2:02:12
3. THÍMEL Tino GER BIKE AID 2:02:12
4. CHEN Zhiwen CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 2:02:12
5. AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:02:12
6. MUZYCHKIN Anton BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:02:12
7. KULIKOV Vladislav RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2:02:12
8. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 2:02:12
9. QI Junshan CHN CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK 2:02:12
10. SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts MGL RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 2:02:12
11. SHNYRKO Aliaksei BLR RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 2:02:12
12. TUULKHANGAI Tuguldur MGL RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 2:02:12
13. SONG Mingliang CHN CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK 2:02:12
14. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:02:12
15. KURBATOV Aleksei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2:02:12
16. ZHANG Lianshan CHN YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 2:02:12
17. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:02:12
18. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer MAS MALAYSIA 2:02:12
19. TOWNSEND Rory GBR BIKE CHANNEL CANYON 2:02:12
20. HUANG Song Pu TPE 2:02:12
21. LEUNG Ka Yu HKG HONG KONG, CHINA 2:02:12
22. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:02:12
23. MARTIN Nelson PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:02:12
24. LI Zisen CHN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 2:02:12
25. JUMARI Muhammad Elmi MAS MALAYSIA 2:02:12
26. HO Burr HKG HONG KONG, CHINA 2:02:12
27. CULEY Marcus AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:02:12
28. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:02:12
29. HAMILTON Ben NZL 2:02:12
30. XU Zhaoliang CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 2:02:12
31. VOSEKALNS Andris LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 2:02:12
32. XUE Fuwen CHN MITCHELTON SCOTT 2:02:12
33. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:02:12
34. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:02:12
35. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 2:02:12
36. MENG Juntao CHN YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 2:02:12
37. TEWOLDE Robel ERI ERITREA 2:02:12
38. ZHANG Zhishan CHN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 2:02:12
39. LOWSLEY-WILLIAMS James GBR BIKE CHANNEL CANYON 2:02:12
40. STEDMAN Max GBR BIKE CHANNEL CANYON 2:02:12
41. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:02:12
42. TSEGAY Amanueal ERI ERITREA 2:02:12
43. LAI Chun Kin HKG HONG KONG, CHINA 2:02:12
44. KAGIMU Charles UGA BIKE AID 2:02:12
45. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:02:12
46. MARTIN Bonjoe PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:02:12
47. BONELLO Daniel AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:02:12
48. MOW Ching Yin HKG HONG KONG, CHINA 2:02:12
49. MEYER Cameron AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT 2:02:12
50. SWEENY Harrison AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT 2:02:12
51. FIELD Rylee AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:02:12
52. LI Bo CHN 2:02:12
53. DING Xinping CHN CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK 2:02:12
54. LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKG HONG KONG, CHINA 2:02:12
55. BROWN Connor NZL 2:02:12
56. MUSIE MEHARI Saymon ERI ERITREA 2:02:12
57. HAMILTON Lucas AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT 2:02:12
58. YEMANE Dawit ERI ERITREA 2:02:12
59. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:02:12
60. JONES Max NZL 2:02:12
61. ZIRONG Zhong CHN YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 2:02:12
62. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen MAS MALAYSIA 2:02:12
63. LIU Jiankun CHN MITCHELTON SCOTT 2:02:12
64. RAMANAU Raman BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:02:12
65. SUN Yupeng CHN CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK 2:02:24
66. WANG Jiancai CHN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 2:02:24
67. PRUUS Peeter EST RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 2:02:24
68. LOUIS Jordan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:02:24
69. IVASHKIN Anton BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:02:24
70. LAU Wan Hei Victor HKG HONG KONG, CHINA 2:02:24
71. WEST Alex NZL 2:02:24
72. STROKAU Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:02:24
73. BOCHKOV Kirill RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2:02:24
74. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Hazwan MAS MALAYSIA 2:02:24
75. SHI Hang CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 2:02:24
76. LI Xiang Yuan CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 2:02:24
77. GU Tianhao CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 2:02:24
78. Berhe Daniel ERI ERITREA 2:02:24
79. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene MGL TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:02:24
80. LECHNER Patrick GER BIKE AID 2:02:32
81. TIKHONIN Evgenii RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2:02:44
82. SCH─FER Timo GER BIKE AID 2:02:59
83. BECIS Armands LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 2:03:04
84. KOVALEV Evgeny RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2:03:04
85. XUE Chaohua CHN MITCHELTON SCOTT 2:03:32
86. SAZANOV Andrei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2:03:47
87. YATES Joel NZL 2:14:25
88. ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi MAS MALAYSIA 2:14:25









--- advertisement ---