Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Oman 2018 (2.HC)
Oman  /  13 February - 18 February

Edition: 9 (914.5 Km)
Winner: LUTSENKO Alexey

2017    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 February / 162.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:58:41 COQUARD Bryan
Race leader:03:58:31 COQUARD Bryan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. COQUARD Bryan VCC 03:58:41
2. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:00:00
3. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 00:00:00
4. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:00
5. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:00:00
6. BLYTHE Adam ABS 00:00:00
7. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
8. WELTEN Bram FST 00:00:00
9. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:00
10. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:00:00
11. YSSAAD Yannis CJR 00:00:00
12. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:00:00
13. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:00:00
14. GERTS Floris RNL 00:00:00
15. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:00:00
16. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 00:00:00
17. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:00
18. YOUNG Eric RLY 00:00:00
19. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:00
20. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:00
21. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:00:00
22. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
23. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:00:00
24. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 00:00:00
25. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ BMC 00:00:00
26. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:00:00
27. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:00
28. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:00:00
29. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:00:00
30. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:00:00
31. FENN Andrew ABS 00:00:00
32. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
33. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:00:00
34. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:00:00
35. OIEN Justin CJR 00:00:00
36. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:00:00
37. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:00
38. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:00:00
39. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:00:00
40. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:00:00
41. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:00
42. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 00:00:00
43. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:00:00
44. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:00:00
45. LËPEZ MORENO Miguel ┴ngel AST 00:00:00
46. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:00:00
47. HIRT Jan AST 00:00:00
48. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:00
49. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:00
50. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:00:00
51. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:00:00
52. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:00
53. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:00
54. LUNKE Sindre Skj°stad FST 00:00:00
55. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:00:00
56. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:00:00
57. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:00:00
58. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:00:00
59. DE GENDT AimÚ SVB 00:00:00
60. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:00:00
61. STETINA Peter TFS 00:00:00
62. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
63. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:00
64. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:00:00
65. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:00
66. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:00
67. PATE Danny RLY 00:00:00
68. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:00
69. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:00
70. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
71. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:00:00
72. CRASS Steff TKA 00:00:00
73. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:00
74. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
75. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:00:00
76. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:00:00
77. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:00
78. CAPECCHI Eros QST 00:00:00
79. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 00:00:00
80. CAVAGNA RÚmi QST 00:00:00
81. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 00:00:00
82. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:00:00
83. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:00:00
84. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:00:00
85. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:00:00
86. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:00:00
87. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:00
88. PEARSON Daniel ABS 00:00:00
89. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 00:00:00
90. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:00
91. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel FST 00:00:00
92. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 00:00:00
93. GERARD Arnaud FST 00:00:00
94. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:00:00
95. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:00:00
96. CELANO Danilo CJR 00:00:00
97. DANIEL Maxime FST 00:00:00
98. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:00:00
99. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ABS 00:00:00
100. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:00
101. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:00:00
102. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:00:00
103. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:00:00
104. DUNNE Conor ABS 00:00:00
105. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:14
106. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:00:17
107. BOECKMANS Kris VCC 00:00:17
108. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:00:21
109. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:00:21
110. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:23
111. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:00:26
112. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 00:00:26
113. REZA KÚvin VCC 00:00:30
114. MAGNER Tyler RLY 00:00:37
115. VACHON Florian FST 00:00:54
116. LE BON Johan VCC 00:00:57
117. MORICE Julien VCC 00:00:57
118. CHETOUT Lo´c COF 00:00:59
119. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:00:59
120. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:01:05
121. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:01:09
122. HUFF Charles Bradley RLY 00:01:31
123. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:01:48
124. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:01:55
125. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:01:55
126. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:03:04









--- advertisement ---