Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Oman 2018 (2.HC)
Oman  /  13 February - 18 February

Edition: 9 (914.5 Km)
Winner: LUTSENKO Alexey

2017    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 February / 167.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:22:15 HAAS Nathan
Race leader:08:20:46 HAAS Nathan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. HAAS Nathan TKA 04:22:15
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
3. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
4. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:00
5. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:00:00
6. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:00:00
7. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:00
8. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:00:00
9. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:00
10. LËPEZ MORENO Miguel ┴ngel AST 00:00:00
11. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:00:00
12. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:00:00
13. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:00
14. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:00
15. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:00:05
16. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 00:00:21
17. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:38
18. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:38
19. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:38
20. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:00:38
21. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:00:38
22. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:38
23. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:38
24. CRAS Steff TKA 00:00:38
25. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:00:38
26. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:00:38
27. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:00:38
28. CAPECCHI Eros QST 00:00:38
29. PEARSON Daniel ABS 00:00:38
30. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:38
31. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:38
32. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:38
33. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:00:38
34. HIRT Jan AST 00:00:38
35. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 00:00:38
36. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:00:38
37. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:00:38
38. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:00:38
39. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:01:08
40. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:01:08
41. VACHON Florian FST 00:01:08
42. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:01:08
43. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:01:08
44. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:01:08
45. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:01:08
46. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:01:08
47. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:01:08
48. CELANO Danilo CJR 00:01:08
49. GERTS Floris RNL 00:01:08
50. DE GENDT AimÚ SVB 00:01:08
51. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:01:08
52. CAVAGNA RÚmi QST 00:01:08
53. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 00:01:08
54. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:01:08
55. LUNKE Sindre Skj°stad FST 00:01:08
56. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:01:08
57. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:01:08
58. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:01:08
59. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:01:08
60. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:01:08
61. STETINA Peter TFS 00:01:08
62. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:01:08
63. POLITT Nils TKA 00:01:08
64. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:01:08
65. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:01:30
66. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ABS 00:02:00
67. GERARD Arnaud FST 00:03:04
68. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:03:04
69. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:03:04
70. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:03:04
71. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:03:06
72. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:03:15
73. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:03:46
74. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:03:46
75. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:03:46
76. DANIEL Maxime FST 00:03:46
77. COQUARD Bryan VCC 00:03:46
78. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:03:46
79. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel FST 00:03:46
80. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:03:46
81. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:03:46
82. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 00:03:46
83. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:04:49
84. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:04:56
85. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ BMC 00:05:14
86. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:05:14
87. DUNNE Conor ABS 00:05:14
88. FENN Andrew ABS 00:05:14
89. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:05:14
90. BLYTHE Adam ABS 00:05:14
91. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 00:05:14
92. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:05:14
93. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:05:14
94. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:05:14
95. CHETOUT Lo´c COF 00:05:14
96. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:06:56
97. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:06:56
98. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:06:56
99. REZA KÚvin VCC 00:07:17
100. PATE Danny RLY 00:07:54
101. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:07:54
102. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:07:54
103. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 00:10:23
104. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:10:23
105. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:10:59
106. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:12:10
107. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:12:10
108. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:12:10
109. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:12:10
110. MAGNER Tyler RLY 00:12:10
111. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:12:10
112. WELTEN Bram FST 00:12:10
113. MORICE Julien VCC 00:12:10
114. YOUNG Eric RLY 00:12:10
115. YSSAAD Yannis CJR 00:12:10
116. OIEN Justin CJR 00:12:10
117. LE BON Johan VCC 00:12:10
118. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:12:10
119. HUFF Charles Bradley RLY 00:12:10
120. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 00:12:10
121. BOECKMANS Kris VCC 00:12:10
122. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 00:12:20
123. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:12:20
124. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:12:20
125. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:13:59
126. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 00:15:20








--- advertisement ---