Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Laguna Porec 2018 (1.2)
(GP Laguna)
Croatia  /  18 February

Edition: 2 (161.0 Km)
Winner: TOTŇ Paolo

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







18 February / 161.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:05:32 TOTŇ Paolo

Description
Result
Stage results
1. TOTŇ Paolo ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 4:05:32
2. SCHLEMMER Lukas AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:05:45
3. TONIATTI Andrea ITA 4:05:45
4. PRIMOŽIČ Jaka SLO 4:05:45
5. POGAČAR Tadej SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 4:05:45
6. GOLČER Jure SLO ADRIA MOBIL 4:05:45
7. EIBEGGER Markus AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:05:45
8. FORTIN Filippo ITA TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:06:45
9. ZANONCELLO Enrico ITA 4:06:45
10. RAJOVIC Dusan SRB ADRIA MOBIL 4:06:45
11. ZIMMERMANN Georg GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM 4:06:45
12. DRAPERI Matteo ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 4:06:45
13. SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 4:06:45
14. VEBER Matic SLO 4:06:45
15. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA MSTINA FOCUS 4:06:45
16. HRINKOW Dominik AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:06:45
17. GAFFURINI Nicola ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 4:06:45
18. MALGAY Lukas GER 4:06:45
19. RUMAC Josip CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 4:06:45
20. DALLA VALLE Nicolas ITA 4:06:45
21. ZURLO Federico ITA MSTINA FOCUS 4:06:45
22. HOFER Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:06:45
23. REPŠE Uroš SLO 4:06:45
24. AUER Daniel AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 4:06:45
25. NEUHAUSER Marcel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:06:45
26. MUGERLI Matej SLO MY BIKE STEVENS 4:06:45
27. KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:06:45
28. RAPP Jonas GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:06:45
29. FRIEDRICH Marco AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 4:06:45
30. GAZZARRA Michele ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 4:06:45
31. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 4:06:45
32. BERLATO Giacomo ITA MSTINA FOCUS 4:06:45
33. KUSZTOR Péter HUN MY BIKE STEVENS 4:06:45
34. LAVRIČ Martin SLO 4:06:45
35. PLEBANI Davide ITA 4:06:45
36. RABITSCH Stephan AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:06:45
37. KATRAŠNIK Gašper SLO ADRIA MOBIL 4:07:02
38. VERZA Riccardo ITA 4:07:24
39. RITZINGER Felix AUT 4:10:37
40. ŘVERLAND Bjřrnar Vevatne NOR KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 4:10:37
41. GÄRTNER Julius GER 4:10:37
42. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 4:10:37
43. FRANKOVIC Mateo CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 4:10:37
44. GAZVODA Gregor SLO ADRIA MOBIL 4:11:34
45. UMHALLER Thomas AUT MY BIKE STEVENS 4:11:34
46. RINALDI Nicholas ITA 4:11:34
47. SCHINNAGEL Johannes GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM 4:13:55
48. MARINOZZI Alessandro ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 4:13:55
49. CALDERARO Filippo ITA 4:15:37
50. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:15:37
51. JABUKA David CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 4:18:24
52. FIDLER Gerd AUT MY BIKE STEVENS 4:18:24
53. KOLB Stefan AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 4:21:21
54. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae ROU MSTINA FOCUS 4:21:21
55. KOPFAUF Markus AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 4:21:21








--- advertisement ---