Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
International Tour of Rhodes 2018 (2.2)
Greece  /  9 March - 11 March

Edition: 18 (504.0 Km)
Winner: MAESTRI Mirco

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Rhodes - Rhodes
9 March / 156.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:39:40 MAESTRI Mirco
Race leader:03:39:25 MAESTRI Mirco

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MAESTRI Mirco ITA BARDIANI CSF 3:39:40
2. HUPPERTZ Joshua GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 3:39:40
3. TRĂEN Torstein NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:39:40
4. SIMION Paolo ITA BARDIANI CSF 3:39:40
5. WĂRSTED Syver NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:39:51
6. MOSCHETTI Matteo ITA POLARTEC KOMETA 3:39:51
7. OVERSTE Matthew NED 3:39:51
8. MARONESE Marco ITA BARDIANI CSF 3:39:51
9. GROSSER Aaron GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 3:39:51
10. BARBIN Enrico ITA BARDIANI CSF 3:39:51
11. ROTA Lorenzo ITA BARDIANI CSF 3:39:51
12. SENNI Manuel ITA BARDIANI CSF 3:39:51
13. D▄RAGER Alexander AUT 3:39:51
14. BL┼LID Marius NOR 3:39:51
15. BARTA Tomas CZE 3:39:51
16. SKAARSETH Anders NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:39:51
17. ALBANESE Vincenzo ITA BARDIANI CSF 3:39:51
18. SELENATI Nico SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 3:39:51
19. KESSLER Robert William GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 3:39:51
20. BOUGLAS Georgios GRE 3:39:51
21. FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 3:39:51
22. MAMOS Philipp GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 3:39:51
23. BANZER Gordian SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 3:39:51
24. HENN Luca GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 3:39:51
25. HALME Sasu FIN 3:39:51
26. QUAEDVLIEG Lars NED 3:39:51
27. KNAUP Tobias GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 3:39:51
28. AGROTIS Alexandros CYP 3:39:51
29. KLEINJAN Arno NED 3:39:51
30. GAUGL Florian AUT 3:39:51
31. HN═K Karel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 3:39:51
32. STEINDLER Julian AUT 3:39:51
33. M▄NSTERMANN Per Christian GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 3:39:51
34. NOWAK Florian GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 3:39:51
35. RIES Michel LUX POLARTEC KOMETA 3:39:51
36. ZUBENKO Mykyta UKR PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 3:39:51
37. RUGG Timothy USA JAVA PARTIZAN 3:39:51
38. RECKENDORFER Lukas AUT 3:39:51
39. WALZEL Andreas AUT 3:39:51
40. THURAU Sven GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 3:39:51
41. MANNINEN Matti FIN 3:39:51
42. CLAUSS Marc GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 3:39:51
43. PASXOS Stavros GRE 3:39:51
44. SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo ESP POLARTEC KOMETA 3:39:51
45. HAMETNER Patrick AUT 3:39:51
46. SPRENGER Michael AUT 3:39:51
47. INTRA Felix GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 3:39:51
48. DIJKSTRA Martijn NED 3:39:51
49. PAPASTAMATAKIS Kiriakos GRE 3:39:51
50. BAUER Dominik GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 3:39:51
51. KULSET Kristian NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:39:51
52. HALVORSEN Eirik Oskari NOR 3:39:51
53. MADSSTUEN Asbj°rn NOR 3:39:51
54. DUVERGER Guillaume FRA 3:39:51
55. SEPP─ Lauri FIN 3:39:51
56. THANNER Stefan AUT 3:39:51
57. KIRIAKIDIS Ioannis GRE 3:39:51
58. H─RTIG Jonas GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 3:39:51
59. AKKERMANS Lars NED 3:39:51
60. HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUT 3:39:51
61. MADSEN Kristoffer NOR 3:39:51
62. DOMBROWSKI Frederik GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 3:39:51
63. TYRPEKL Karel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 3:39:51
64. DÍRING Jonas SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 3:39:51
65. WUBBEN Bob NED 3:39:51
66. BRULAND Eirik NOR 3:39:51
67. TASKINEN Julius FIN 3:39:51
68. KOURMPETIS Anastasios GRE 3:39:51
69. MANDRYSCH John GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 3:39:51
70. HAAS Christian AUT 3:40:16
71. KORTSIDAKIS Michail GRE 3:40:16
72. ZEGKLIS Nicolaos GRE 3:40:16
73. WURM Philipp AUT 3:40:16
74. SUTER Joel SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 3:40:16
75. SVENDSEN Simen Nordahl NOR 3:40:16
76. DUFAUX Lo´s SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 3:40:26
77. PAROZ Justin SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 3:40:26
78. FORD Martin GBR JAVA PARTIZAN 3:40:26
79. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE JAVA PARTIZAN 3:40:35
80. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL JAVA PARTIZAN 3:40:46
81. RICE Justin Brooks USA 3:40:53
82. L▄BBERS Dorian GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 3:40:53
83. SAUGSTAD Lars NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:40:53
84. LICHNOVSKŢ Ludek CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 3:40:53
85. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan ESP POLARTEC KOMETA 3:41:01
86. STOIBER Lukas AUT 3:41:31
87. CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios GRE 3:41:35
88. GAZZOLI Michele ITA POLARTEC KOMETA 3:42:26
89. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:42:26
90. KEUSER Andreas GER JAVA PARTIZAN 3:42:26
91. MAKOGON Vladyslav FIN 3:45:56
92. KRISTIANSEN Sondre NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:45:56
93. GIBAUD Mathieu FRA 3:45:56
94. TRIANTAFILLOU Andreas GRE 3:45:56
95. HAPPKE Luca Felix GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 3:45:56
96. SANVICENTE Lilian FRA 3:45:56
97. FRAGKOULIS Evangelos GRE 3:45:56
98. GAMPER Patrick AUT POLARTEC KOMETA 3:45:56
99. RUTSCH Jonas GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 3:45:56
100. BUIJK Jacob NED 3:45:56
101. ZOIS Eleftherios GRE 3:46:14
102. SCHWEIZER Christoph GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 3:48:43
103. DARTET Thomas FRA 4:00:22
104. GALOVIĆ Andrej SRB JAVA PARTIZAN 4:00:22
105. SOULA Guillaume FRA 4:00:22
106. TERZIS Dimitrios GRE 4:06:51
107. KONSTANTINIDIS Konstantinos GRE 4:06:51
108. BABOR Daniel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 4:06:51
109. DOLN═ČEK Marek CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 4:06:51








--- advertisement ---