Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Gila 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of the Gila - WE)
United States  /  18 April - 22 April

(415.4 Km)
Winner: HALL Katie

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Silver City - Mogollon
18 April / 114.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:39:36 HALL Katie
Race leader:03:39:36 HALL Katie

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. HALL Katie UHC 03:39:36
2. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:00:08
3. PITEL Edwige 00:00:12
4. PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth SWA 00:01:25
5. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:01:35
6. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina UHC 00:01:35
7. GLAESSER DUEHRING Jasmin T20 00:01:54
8. LEAL BALDERAS Verónica ECSM 00:02:14
9. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna ECSM 00:02:14
10. BARROW Justine 00:02:23
11. DRAGOO Allie T20 00:02:32
12. LAY Kristi RLW 00:02:32
13. MICKEY Abigail RLW 00:02:45
14. LUEBKE Jennifer HBS 00:02:45
15. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 00:03:17
16. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 00:03:20
17. SYDLIK Stefanie 00:03:20
18. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 00:03:20
19. DYGERT OWEN Chloe T20 00:03:33
20. GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel NCOL 00:03:36
21. COLE Tarah HBS 00:03:49
22. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:03:49
23. COLMENARES Jenny Lorena NCOL 00:03:58
24. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:03:58
25. CERRA Jessica HBS 00:04:02
26. WHITE Emma RLW 00:04:13
27. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 00:04:20
28. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 00:04:39
29. VROUWENVELDER Kristin 00:04:49
30. ESCOBAR JARAMILLO Manuela 00:04:57
31. BUCHER Renata 00:05:19
32. PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela NCOL 00:05:22
33. NEDESCU Lori 00:05:27
34. CLEVENGER Erica T20 00:05:29
35. WILLIAMS Lily HBS 00:05:34
36. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:05:34
37. HERNANDEZ Ana Maria ECSM 00:05:54
38. PAINE Deborah 00:06:05
39. LUJAN Emma 00:06:08
40. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli SWA 00:06:22
41. SANABRIA Angie NCOL 00:06:47
42. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:07:16
43. SCANDOLARA Valentina 00:07:16
44. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:07:20
45. RAIS PIERCE Amber 00:07:46
46. LAROCHE Caitlin 00:08:22
47. VARELA HUERTA Erika Haydee ECSM 00:08:27
48. AGUILA Julyn ECSM 00:08:27
49. SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena NCOL 00:08:27
50. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:08:35
51. RODGER Emily 00:08:35
52. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 00:09:08
53. MCEVOY Kasey 00:11:15
54. WOOD Ellie 00:11:52







--- advertisement ---