Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Gila 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of the Gila )
United States  /  18 April - 22 April

(526.1 Km)
Winner: BRITTON Robert

2017    

Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Silver City - Mogollon
18 April / 148.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo COL CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 03:42:31
2. BRITTON Robert CAN RALLY CYCLING 00:00:11
3. EVANS Alexander AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:01:04
4. MANNION Gavin USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:01:21
5. MURPHY Kyle USA RALLY CYCLING 00:01:36
6. PICCOLI James CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:01:46
7. NEWKIRK Isaiah USA 303 PROJECT 00:01:50
8. NORRIS Lachlan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:01:54
9. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo MEX AEVOLO 00:02:03
10. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:02:11
11. ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:02:13
12. LOCKWOOD Cory USA 00:02:19
13. ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:02:21
14. BENNETT Sean USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:02:30
15. BURKE Jack CAN JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:02:32
16. REVARD Thomas USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:02:38
17. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:02:38
18. SHELDEN Taylor USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:02:47
19. TVETCOV Serghei ROU UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:02:52
20. CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:02:52
21. GARDNER Sean USA 00:02:58
22. BOARDMAN Samuel USA 00:03:00
23. LYONS Angus AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:03:00
24. CHEYNE Jordan CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:03:00
25. FOSTER Ben USA 00:03:15
26. HUFFMAN Evan USA RALLY CYCLING 00:03:17
27. PATE Danny USA RALLY CYCLING 00:03:17
28. RINDT Brett USA 00:03:32
29. DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio Alejandro MEX 303 PROJECT 00:03:39
30. MCGEOUGH Cormac IRL JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:03:42
31. SANTOS MORENO Efren MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:03:44
32. ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando MEX AEVOLO 00:03:44
33. HOEHN Alex USA AEVOLO 00:03:59
34. NADON Marc-Antoine CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:03:59
35. RATO CASTRILLO Mauro ESP 00:04:01
36. EASTER Griffin USA 303 PROJECT 00:04:04
37. THIBAULT Jean-Denis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:04:09
38. BLEVINS Christopher USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:04:09
39. VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias CRC 00:04:12
40. GREIF David USA 00:04:18
41. WACHTENDORF Brett USA 00:04:20
42. ANDERSON Edward USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:04:28
43. TAYLOR Kip USA 00:04:30
44. BERENDS Ethan AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:04:30
45. NEHR Zachary USA 00:04:33
46. PEARO Cyrus USA 00:04:44
47. MEDINA ROBLES Gerardo MEX 00:04:57
48. Gearren II Michael USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:05:04
49. VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CRC CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:05:06
50. KIANI Aria USA 00:05:09
51. SALTZMAN Jason USA AEVOLO 00:05:13
52. SWIRBUL Keegan USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:05:15
53. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:05:28
54. MUDARRA SEGURA Pablo Luis CRC 00:05:35
55. ZIMMER Matthew USA 00:05:52
56. SALAS SANCHEZ Brian Alonso CRC 00:05:52
57. PRIOR Justin USA 00:06:00
58. PALMA DAJUI Leonel MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:06:06
59. STAPLES Graydon CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:06:11
60. DAVID Winston USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:06:25
61. LAUSIN Daniel USA 00:06:40
62. CULLEN Jake CAN 00:06:44
63. MUDGWAY Luke NZL H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:06:57
64. FONT MAS Bernat ESP 303 PROJECT 00:06:57
65. SERRATO LOZANO Enrique Javier MEX 00:07:04
66. SALLEE Connor USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:07:08
67. EASTER Cullen USA 303 PROJECT 00:07:10
68. ROMBOLD Cooper USA 00:07:22
69. EVANS Oliver CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:07:22
70. SAVRE Timothy USA 00:07:33
71. COWAN Alexander CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:07:33
72. DOWNING Spencer USA 00:07:33
73. GIRKINS Kevin USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:07:43
74. GARRISON Ian USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:07:57
75. WOLFE Benjamin USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:07:57
76. RICE Michael AUS HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:07:57
77. DAVIS Cole USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:07:57
78. YIP Leo USA 00:07:57
79. KYZER Parker USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:07:57
80. WHITE Curtis USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:07:57
81. NEWBERY Dylan AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:07:57
82. SAMUEL Travis CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:07:57
83. VANDALE Danick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:07:57
84. RAMIREZ Dennis USA 00:07:57
85. FLAUTT Oliver USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:07:57
86. BACALA Joseph USA 00:08:08
87. ROBERGE Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:08:18
88. ROBERTS Rex USA 00:08:26
89. FISHER Steve USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:08:26
90. CONLY Lukas CAN 00:08:26
91. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:08:39
92. GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Rolando CRC 303 PROJECT 00:09:01
93. COTE Pier Andre CAN 00:09:01
94. WAVRIN Thomas USA 00:09:23
95. SANTILLANES GARCIA Miguel Antonio MEX 00:09:23
96. JARA RODRIGUEZ Daniel CRC 00:09:43
97. GORDON Callum NZL 00:09:45
98. STITES Tyler USA AEVOLO 00:09:49
99. RAVELO AVILA Cristhian David COL 303 PROJECT 00:10:49
100. DONOHOE Alistair AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:10:49
101. BASSETTI Samuel USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:11:04
102. REYNOLDS Aden AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:11:12
103. RANDALL Ricky USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:11:12
104. RIBBENS Jameson USA 00:11:41
105. DE VOS Adam CAN RALLY CYCLING 00:11:53
106. SANTOYO GONZALEZ Jose Alfredo MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:12:40
107. HECHT Gage USA AEVOLO 00:12:51
108. VALADE Jayson FRA H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:12:57
109. HERNANDEZ Michael USA AEVOLO 00:13:03
110. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:13:06
111. SIMPSON George USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:13:06
112. FITCH Anthony USA 00:13:06
113. YOUNG Eric USA RALLY CYCLING 00:15:19
114. CARTIER Alexis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:15:22
115. O'BRIEN Conor CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:15:22
116. GAREY Joseph USA 00:15:40
117. EVANS Brad NZL MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:16:16
118. MORERA AVILA Isaac CRC 00:16:51
119. ALDAPA AVENDAŅO Juan Enrique MEX 00:17:10
120. BRENES MATA Carlos Andres CRC 00:20:45
121. HUFF Charles Bradley USA RALLY CYCLING 00:20:50
122. PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:24:12
123. VEGA SOLANO Jose Andres CRC 00:28:59









--- advertisement ---