Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Gila 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of the Gila )
United States  /  18 April - 22 April

(526.1 Km)
Winner: BRITTON Robert

2017    
2019

Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







19 April / 120.70 kilometer
Stage results
1. BLEVINS Christopher USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 03:57:12
2. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
3. MCGEOUGH Cormac IRL JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:00:02
4. EASTER Cullen USA 303 PROJECT 00:00:02
5. ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:09
6. RICE Michael AUS HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:01:31
7. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo COL CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:01:32
8. BRITTON Robert CAN RALLY CYCLING 00:01:32
9. COTE Pier Andre CAN 00:01:32
10. COWAN Alexander CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:01:32
11. MURPHY Kyle USA RALLY CYCLING 00:01:32
12. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:01:32
13. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:01:32
14. EASTER Griffin USA 303 PROJECT 00:01:32
15. MANNION Gavin USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:01:32
16. HOEHN Alex USA AEVOLO 00:01:32
17. HUFFMAN Evan USA RALLY CYCLING 00:01:32
18. NADON Marc-Antoine CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:01:32
19. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo MEX AEVOLO 00:01:32
20. TVETCOV Serghei ROU UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:01:32
21. BURKE Jack CAN JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:01:32
22. BERENDS Ethan AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:01:32
23. PICCOLI James CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:01:32
24. BENNETT Sean USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:01:32
25. NEWKIRK Isaiah USA 303 PROJECT 00:01:32
26. SHELDEN Taylor USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:01:32
27. GREIF David USA 00:01:32
28. CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:01:32
29. DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio Alejandro MEX 303 PROJECT 00:01:32
30. WHITE Curtis USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:01:32
31. GARRISON Ian USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:01:32
32. ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:01:32
33. CHEYNE Jordan CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:01:32
34. RATO CASTRILLO Mauro ESP 00:01:32
35. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:01:32
36. LYONS Angus AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:01:32
37. EVANS Alexander AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:01:32
38. ROMBOLD Cooper USA 00:01:32
39. ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando MEX AEVOLO 00:01:32
40. NORRIS Lachlan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:01:32
41. ZIMMER Matthew USA 00:01:32
42. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:01:32
43. SANTOS MORENO Efren MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:01:32
44. MUDGWAY Luke NZL H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:01:32
45. REVARD Thomas USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:01:32
46. MEDINA ROBLES Gerardo MEX 00:01:32
47. GARDNER Sean USA 00:01:32
48. LOCKWOOD Cory USA 00:01:32
49. KIANI Aria USA 00:01:32
50. WOLFE Benjamin USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:01:32
51. SWIRBUL Keegan USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:01:32
52. ROBERGE Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:01:32
53. YOUNG Eric USA RALLY CYCLING 00:01:32
54. FOSTER Ben USA 00:01:32
55. RINDT Brett USA 00:01:32
56. NEHR Zachary USA 00:01:32
57. HERNANDEZ Michael USA AEVOLO 00:01:32
58. PEARO Cyrus USA 00:02:00
59. TAYLOR Kip USA 00:02:00
60. STITES Tyler USA AEVOLO 00:02:07
61. WACHTENDORF Brett USA 00:02:07
62. RAVELO AVILA Cristhian David COL 303 PROJECT 00:02:07
63. GIRKINS Kevin USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:02:20
64. VANDALE Danick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:02:28
65. PALMA DAJUI Leonel MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:02:35
66. Gearren II Michael USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:02:47
67. BASSETTI Samuel USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:01:32
68. FISHER Steve USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:03:00
69. GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Rolando CRC 303 PROJECT 00:03:00
70. DE VOS Adam CAN RALLY CYCLING 00:03:00
71. EVANS Oliver CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:03:00
72. SAMUEL Travis CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:03:00
73. SIMPSON George USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:04:23
74. STAPLES Graydon CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:04:43
75. PATE Danny USA RALLY CYCLING 00:04:52
76. SALTZMAN Jason USA AEVOLO 00:05:16
77. DAVIS Cole USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:05:16
78. GORDON Callum NZL 00:05:16
79. CARTIER Alexis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:07:28
80. THIBAULT Jean-Denis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:07:28
81. MUDARRA SEGURA Pablo Luis CRC 00:07:28
82. VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias CRC 00:07:28
83. O'BRIEN Conor CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:07:28
84. NEWBERY Dylan AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:07:28
85. EVANS Brad NZL MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:07:28
86. REYNOLDS Aden AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:07:28
87. BOARDMAN Samuel USA 00:07:28
88. SALLEE Connor USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:07:28
89. FLAUTT Oliver USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:07:28
90. HUFF Charles Bradley USA RALLY CYCLING 00:07:28
91. SAVRE Timothy USA 00:08:22
92. KYZER Parker USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:08:22
93. LAUSIN Daniel USA 00:08:59
94. BACALA Joseph USA 00:12:11
95. DOWNING Spencer USA 00:12:11
96. HECHT Gage USA AEVOLO 00:12:11
97. WAVRIN Thomas USA 00:12:11
98. ANDERSON Edward USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:14:59
99. RIBBENS Jameson USA 00:15:02
100. FONT MAS Bernat ESP 303 PROJECT 00:16:13
101. JARA RODRIGUEZ Daniel CRC 00:16:13
102. DONOHOE Alistair AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:16:13
103. YIP Leo USA 00:16:13
104. SANTILLANES GARCIA Miguel Antonio MEX 00:16:13
105. DAVID Winston USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:16:13
106. SALAS SANCHEZ Brian Alonso CRC 00:16:13
107. CONLY Lukas CAN 00:16:13
108. VALADE Jayson FRA H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:16:13
109. BRENES MATA Carlos Andres CRC 00:16:13
110. PRIOR Justin USA 00:16:13
111. RAMIREZ Dennis USA 00:16:13
112. VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CRC CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:16:32
113. PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:16:40
114. SANTOYO GONZALEZ Jose Alfredo MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:16:40
115. ROBERTS Rex USA 00:18:36
116. GAREY Joseph USA 00:18:36
117. RANDALL Ricky USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:24:16
118. CULLEN Jake CAN 00:26:50
119. ALDAPA AVENDAŅO Juan Enrique MEX 00:27:57










--- advertisement ---