Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Gila 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of the Gila )
United States  /  18 April - 22 April

(526.1 Km)
Winner: BRITTON Robert

2017    

Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Tyrone - Tyrone
20 April / 26.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:00:33 TVETCOV Serghei
Race leader:08:15:34 BRITTON Robert
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result
Stage results
1. TVETCOV Serghei ROU UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:33:30.05
2. MANNION Gavin USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:25.44
3. HUFFMAN Evan USA RALLY CYCLING 00:00:31.39
4. BRITTON Robert CAN RALLY CYCLING 00:00:38.11
5. MURPHY Kyle USA RALLY CYCLING 00:00:56.78
6. ROBERGE Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:01:32.96
7. NEWKIRK Isaiah USA 303 PROJECT 00:01:45.09
8. COWAN Alexander CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:01:49.34
9. PICCOLI James CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:01:49.87
10. BENNETT Sean USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:01:51.01
11. LOCKWOOD Cory USA 00:02:02.82
12. SHELDEN Taylor USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:02:03.71
13. ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:02:06.73
14. SIMPSON George USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:02:17.13
15. NORRIS Lachlan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:02:18.24
16. REVARD Thomas USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:02:25.14
17. BLEVINS Christopher USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:02:25.76
18. SAMUEL Travis CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:02:33.19
19. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo COL CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:02:37.62
20. GREIF David USA 00:03:03.08
21. RICE Michael AUS HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:03:17.40
22. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo MEX AEVOLO 00:03:20.92
23. GARRISON Ian USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:03:22.15
24. LYONS Angus AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:03:22.72
25. WOLFE Benjamin USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:03:23.86
26. BURKE Jack CAN JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:03:28.19
27. GARDNER Sean USA 00:03:29.84
28. EVANS Alexander AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:03:36.82
29. WACHTENDORF Brett USA 00:03:40.62
30. STITES Tyler USA AEVOLO 00:03:41.91
31. PEARO Cyrus USA 00:03:43.24
32. NADON Marc-Antoine CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:03:50.14
33. ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:03:50.52
34. ZIMMER Matthew USA 00:03:50.71
35. WHITE Curtis USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:03:52.23
36. SANTOS MORENO Efren MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:03:54.90
37. MUDGWAY Luke NZL H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:03:55.29
38. VANDALE Danick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:03:55.53
39. MCGEOUGH Cormac IRL JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:03:55.96
40. PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:03:56.24
41. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:04:01.17
42. CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:04:08.30
43. CHEYNE Jordan CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:04:08.80
44. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:04:13.53
45. ANDERSON Edward USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:04:13.70
46. FOSTER Ben USA 00:04:20.56
47. EVANS Oliver CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:04:21.41
48. SWIRBUL Keegan USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:04:24.41
49. STAPLES Graydon CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:04:26.80
50. DAVIS Cole USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:04:38.14
51. ROMBOLD Cooper USA 00:04:38.47
52. ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando MEX AEVOLO 00:04:41.08
53. RIBBENS Jameson USA 00:04:47.19
54. RAMIREZ Dennis USA 00:04:51.58
55. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:05:04.06
56. HOEHN Alex USA AEVOLO 00:05:05.38
57. HECHT Gage USA AEVOLO 00:05:06.09
58. FLAUTT Oliver USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:05:06.95
59. NEHR Zachary USA 00:05:08.34
60. BASSETTI Samuel USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:05:10.61
61. COTE Pier Andre CAN 00:05:13.11
62. BACALA Joseph USA 00:05:13.30
63. TAYLOR Kip USA 00:05:17.45
64. RINDT Brett USA 00:05:17.74
65. PATE Danny USA RALLY CYCLING 00:05:19.62
66. DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio Alejandro MEX 303 PROJECT 00:05:20.23
67. WAVRIN Thomas USA 00:05:22.13
68. Gearren II Michael USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:05:28.70
69. DE VOS Adam CAN RALLY CYCLING 00:05:34.06
70. EASTER Griffin USA 303 PROJECT 00:05:39.03
71. GAREY Joseph USA 00:05:48.53
72. GIRKINS Kevin USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:05:51.05
73. RATO CASTRILLO Mauro ESP 00:05:56.07
74. THIBAULT Jean-Denis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:06:00.45
75. MEDINA ROBLES Gerardo MEX 00:06:01.41
76. DAVID Winston USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:06:03.85
77. EASTER Cullen USA 303 PROJECT 00:06:08.28
78. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:06:10.52
79. HUFF Charles Bradley USA RALLY CYCLING 00:06:12.50
80. BOARDMAN Samuel USA 00:06:17.64
81. FONT MAS Bernat ESP 303 PROJECT 00:06:21.87
82. KIANI Aria USA 00:06:29.12
83. NEWBERY Dylan AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:06:29.66
84. SALAS SANCHEZ Brian Alonso CRC 00:06:30.90
85. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:06:32.01
86. GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Rolando CRC 303 PROJECT 00:06:32.59
87. CARTIER Alexis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:06:33.27
88. RAVELO AVILA Cristhian David COL 303 PROJECT 00:06:34.26
89. SALLEE Connor USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:06:34.77
90. SALTZMAN Jason USA AEVOLO 00:06:42.87
91. ALDAPA AVENDAŅO Juan Enrique MEX 00:06:52.31
92. HERNANDEZ Michael USA AEVOLO 00:06:53.33
93. GORDON Callum NZL 00:06:56.21
94. SAVRE Timothy USA 00:07:03.95
95. O'BRIEN Conor CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:07:15.94
96. RANDALL Ricky USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:07:23.48
97. YOUNG Eric USA RALLY CYCLING 00:07:26.74
98. LAUSIN Daniel USA 00:07:26.95
99. FISHER Steve USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:07:33.75
100. SANTILLANES GARCIA Miguel Antonio MEX 00:07:39.08
101. YIP Leo USA 00:07:58.06
102. BRENES MATA Carlos Andres CRC 00:07:58.67
103. ROBERTS Rex USA 00:08:04.40
104. SANTOYO GONZALEZ Jose Alfredo MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:08:11.94
105. CONLY Lukas CAN 00:08:13.76
106. VALADE Jayson FRA H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:08:29.47
107. CULLEN Jake CAN 00:08:42.87
108. DOWNING Spencer USA 00:08:43.30
109. DONOHOE Alistair AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:08:45.44
110. PRIOR Justin USA 00:08:51.59
111. REYNOLDS Aden AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:08:52.15
112. EVANS Brad NZL MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:09:05.35
113. PALMA DAJUI Leonel MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:09:09.07
114. MUDARRA SEGURA Pablo Luis CRC 00:09:30.04
115. VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CRC CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:09:30.76
116. JARA RODRIGUEZ Daniel CRC 00:10:30.95
117. BERENDS Ethan AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:10:45.45
118. KYZER Parker USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:11:12.56
119. VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias CRC 00:12:41.04







--- advertisement ---