Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Gila 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of the Gila )
United States  /  18 April - 22 April

(526.1 Km)
Winner: BRITTON Robert

2017    

Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







21 April / 69.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:32:32 RICE Michael
Race leader:09:48:06 BRITTON Robert
Stage type:Criterium

Description
Result
Stage results
1. RICE Michael AUS HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 01:32:32
2. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
3. NADON Marc-Antoine CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
4. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
5. BLEVINS Christopher USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:00:00
6. EASTER Griffin USA 303 PROJECT 00:00:00
7. BRENES MATA Carlos Andres CRC 00:00:00
8. HUFF Charles Bradley USA RALLY CYCLING 00:00:00
9. DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio Alejandro MEX 303 PROJECT 00:00:00
10. ROMBOLD Cooper USA 00:00:00
11. WHITE Curtis USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:00:00
12. YOUNG Eric USA RALLY CYCLING 00:00:00
13. MANNION Gavin USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
14. HERNANDEZ Michael USA AEVOLO 00:00:00
15. HOEHN Alex USA AEVOLO 00:00:00
16. RAMIREZ Dennis USA 00:00:00
17. GREIF David USA 00:00:00
18. GARRISON Ian USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:00:00
19. BRITTON Robert CAN RALLY CYCLING 00:00:00
20. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo MEX AEVOLO 00:00:00
21. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
22. TVETCOV Serghei ROU UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
23. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo COL CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:00:00
24. GIRKINS Kevin USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
25. EVANS Brad NZL MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:00:00
26. HUFFMAN Evan USA RALLY CYCLING 00:00:00
27. BENNETT Sean USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:00:00
28. PICCOLI James CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
29. PATE Danny USA RALLY CYCLING 00:00:00
30. DONOHOE Alistair AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:00:00
31. LYONS Angus AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:00:00
32. ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando MEX AEVOLO 00:00:00
33. FISHER Steve USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:00:00
34. SALLEE Connor USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:00:00
35. MEDINA ROBLES Gerardo MEX 00:00:00
36. BURKE Jack CAN JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:00:00
37. BERENDS Ethan AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:00:00
38. STITES Tyler USA AEVOLO 00:00:00
39. MURPHY Kyle USA RALLY CYCLING 00:00:00
40. NEWKIRK Isaiah USA 303 PROJECT 00:00:00
41. MUDARRA SEGURA Pablo Luis CRC 00:00:00
42. SALTZMAN Jason USA AEVOLO 00:00:00
43. ALDAPA AVENDAŅO Juan Enrique MEX 00:00:00
44. SHELDEN Taylor USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:00:00
45. SIMPSON George USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
46. ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
47. VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CRC CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:00:00
48. ROBERGE Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
49. NEHR Zachary USA 00:00:00
50. CHEYNE Jordan CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
51. FLAUTT Oliver USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:00:00
52. CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
53. GARDNER Sean USA 00:00:00
54. LOCKWOOD Cory USA 00:00:00
55. ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
56. MUDGWAY Luke NZL H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
57. GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Rolando CRC 303 PROJECT 00:00:00
58. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:00:00
59. NORRIS Lachlan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
60. EVANS Alexander AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:00:00
61. RATO CASTRILLO Mauro ESP 00:00:00
62. KYZER Parker USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:00:00
63. SANTOS MORENO Efren MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:00:00
64. NEWBERY Dylan AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:00:00
65. VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias CRC 00:00:00
66. WOLFE Benjamin USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:00:00
67. FONT MAS Bernat ESP 303 PROJECT 00:00:00
68. PEARO Cyrus USA 00:00:27
69. BOARDMAN Samuel USA 00:00:27
70. KIANI Aria USA 00:00:27
71. FOSTER Ben USA 00:00:27
72. Gearren II Michael USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:00:27
73. TAYLOR Kip USA 00:00:27
74. VANDALE Danick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:00:27
75. THIBAULT Jean-Denis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:27
76. WACHTENDORF Brett USA 00:00:27
77. RINDT Brett USA 00:00:27
78. MCGEOUGH Cormac IRL JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:00:27
79. GORDON Callum NZL 00:00:27
80. EASTER Cullen USA 303 PROJECT 00:00:27
81. SAVRE Timothy USA 00:00:41
82. SALAS SANCHEZ Brian Alonso CRC 00:00:47
83. CONLY Lukas CAN 00:00:47
84. JARA RODRIGUEZ Daniel CRC 00:00:47
85. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:47
86. ROBERTS Rex USA 00:00:47
87. HECHT Gage USA AEVOLO 00:00:49
88. REYNOLDS Aden AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:00:49
89. ZIMMER Matthew USA 00:00:49
90. LAUSIN Daniel USA 00:00:49
91. PRIOR Justin USA 00:00:49
92. RIBBENS Jameson USA 00:00:49
93. RAVELO AVILA Cristhian David COL 303 PROJECT 00:00:56
94. VALADE Jayson FRA H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:56
95. SWIRBUL Keegan USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:00:59
96. PALMA DAJUI Leonel MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:01:02
97. REVARD Thomas USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:01:04
98. DE VOS Adam CAN RALLY CYCLING 00:01:04
99. SANTOYO GONZALEZ Jose Alfredo MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:01:04
100. DAVIS Cole USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:01:04
101. SAMUEL Travis CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:01:04
102. DAVID Winston USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:01:12
103. WAVRIN Thomas USA 00:01:19
104. RANDALL Ricky USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:01:20
105. DOWNING Spencer USA 00:01:35
106. YIP Leo USA 00:01:44
107. EVANS Oliver CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:01:45
108. BASSETTI Samuel USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:02:19
109. STAPLES Graydon CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:02:21
110. COWAN Alexander CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:02:32
111. BACALA Joseph USA 00:00:00
112. CARTIER Alexis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:03:14
113. O'BRIEN Conor CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:03:14
114. COTE Pier Andre CAN 00:00:00
115. GAREY Joseph USA 00:04:33
116. PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:00:00
117. ANDERSON Edward USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:00:00









--- advertisement ---