Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Gila 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of the Gila )
United States  /  18 April - 22 April

(526.1 Km)
Winner: BRITTON Robert

2017    

Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







22 April / 161.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:02:41 MANNION Gavin
Race leader:13:50:42 BRITTON Robert

Description
Result
Stage results
1. MANNION Gavin USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 04:02:41
2. BRITTON Robert CAN RALLY CYCLING 00:00:01
3. MURPHY Kyle USA RALLY CYCLING 00:00:30
4. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:30
5. PICCOLI James CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:35
6. TVETCOV Serghei ROU UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:38
7. BENNETT Sean USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:00:38
8. BURKE Jack CAN JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:00:43
9. NEWKIRK Isaiah USA 303 PROJECT 00:00:46
10. BLEVINS Christopher USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:00:50
11. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:59
12. EASTER Cullen USA 303 PROJECT 00:01:10
13. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo COL CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:01:29
14. REVARD Thomas USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:02:07
15. DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio Alejandro MEX 303 PROJECT 00:02:08
16. EASTER Griffin USA 303 PROJECT 00:04:04
17. HOEHN Alex USA AEVOLO 00:04:04
18. NORRIS Lachlan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:04:07
19. HUFFMAN Evan USA RALLY CYCLING 00:05:39
20. GREIF David USA 00:07:10
21. GARDNER Sean USA 00:07:22
22. CHEYNE Jordan CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:07:34
23. LYONS Angus AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:09:31
24. EVANS Alexander AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:09:31
25. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo MEX AEVOLO 00:09:31
26. BERENDS Ethan AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:10:16
27. ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:10:52
28. GARRISON Ian USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:11:04
29. MUDGWAY Luke NZL H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:11:04
30. GIRKINS Kevin USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:11:06
31. WAVRIN Thomas USA 00:14:40
32. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:17:31
33. SANTOS MORENO Efren MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:17:31
34. RAVELO AVILA Cristhian David COL 303 PROJECT 00:18:07
35. WHITE Curtis USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:18:35
36. PATE Danny USA RALLY CYCLING 00:18:35
37. ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:18:37
38. FOSTER Ben USA 00:18:37
39. ANDERSON Edward USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:19:41
40. WACHTENDORF Brett USA 00:19:41
41. PALMA DAJUI Leonel MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:19:43
42. ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando MEX AEVOLO 00:23:33
43. MCGEOUGH Cormac IRL JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:26:56
44. PEARO Cyrus USA 00:27:22
45. STITES Tyler USA AEVOLO 00:27:24
46. NEHR Zachary USA 00:27:24
47. Gearren II Michael USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:27:32
48. ROBERGE Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:28:07
49. DE VOS Adam CAN RALLY CYCLING 00:28:07
50. NADON Marc-Antoine CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:28:07
51. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:28:07
52. CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:28:07
53. SHELDEN Taylor USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:28:07
54. SWIRBUL Keegan USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:29:20
55. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:30:46
56. KYZER Parker USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:30:46
57. REYNOLDS Aden AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:30:46
58. FLAUTT Oliver USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:30:46
59. SALTZMAN Jason USA AEVOLO 00:30:46
60. COTE Pier Andre CAN 00:30:46
61. FISHER Steve USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:30:46
62. RINDT Brett USA 00:30:46
63. VANDALE Danick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:30:46
64. DONOHOE Alistair AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:30:46
65. VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias CRC 00:30:46
66. MUDARRA SEGURA Pablo Luis CRC 00:30:46
67. JARA RODRIGUEZ Daniel CRC 00:30:46
68. O'BRIEN Conor CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:30:46
69. RATO CASTRILLO Mauro ESP 00:30:46
70. KIANI Aria USA 00:30:46
71. THIBAULT Jean-Denis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:30:46
72. SAVRE Timothy USA 00:30:46
73. SALLEE Connor USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:30:46
74. NEWBERY Dylan AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:30:46
75. RAMIREZ Dennis USA 00:30:46
76. STAPLES Graydon CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:30:46
77. RICE Michael AUS HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:30:46
78. WOLFE Benjamin USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:30:46
79. FONT MAS Bernat ESP 303 PROJECT 00:30:46
80. CONLY Lukas CAN 00:30:46
81. RANDALL Ricky USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:30:46
82. TAYLOR Kip USA 00:30:46
83. SIMPSON George USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:30:46
84. ZIMMER Matthew USA 00:30:46
85. ROMBOLD Cooper USA 00:30:46
86. LAUSIN Daniel USA 00:30:46
87. BOARDMAN Samuel USA 00:30:46
88. EVANS Brad NZL MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:30:46
89. GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Rolando CRC 303 PROJECT 00:30:46
90. YOUNG Eric USA RALLY CYCLING 00:30:46
91. DAVIS Cole USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:30:46
92. BASSETTI Samuel USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:30:46
93. MEDINA ROBLES Gerardo MEX 00:30:46
94. GORDON Callum NZL 00:30:46
95. RIBBENS Jameson USA 00:38:12
96. CARTIER Alexis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:38:37
97. LOCKWOOD Cory USA 00:43:02









--- advertisement ---