Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2018 (2.1)
Portugal  /  13 April - 15 April

Edition: 2 (536.9 Km)
Winner: STRAKHOV Dmitrii

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







13 April / 177.20 kilometer / Start: 12:00
Stagewinner:04:29:17 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
Race leader:04:29:07 STRAKHOV Dmitrii

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. STRAKHOV Dmitrii LOK 04:29:17
2. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés MZN 04:29:17
3. MESTRE Daniel EFP 04:29:17
4. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 04:29:17
5. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 04:29:17
6. VILELA Ricardo MZN 04:29:17
7. ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban VFB 04:29:17
8. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 04:29:17
9. FONTE César W52 04:29:17
10. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 04:29:17
11. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel VFB 04:29:17
12. GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel RPB 04:29:17
13. BRANDÃO Jóni Silva STA 04:29:17
14. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 04:29:17
15. SILVA Joaquim CJR 04:29:17
16. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 04:29:17
17. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ALU 04:29:17
18. EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 04:29:17
19. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 04:29:17
20. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus EFP 04:29:17
21. MESTRE Ricardo W52 04:29:17
22. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 04:29:17
23. FERNANDES Luis ALU 04:29:51
24. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 04:30:22
25. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 04:30:26
26. AFONSO Luis VFB 04:30:30
27. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 04:30:32
28. VINHAS Rui W52 04:30:32
29. FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre LAA 04:30:32
30. BENTA Joao RPB 04:30:32
31. CARVALHO Goncalo MIR 04:30:32
32. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 04:30:32
33. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 04:31:26
34. GOMES Luís RPB 04:31:32
35. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 04:31:32
36. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 04:31:34
37. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 04:31:38
38. NEVES FERNANDES José W52 04:31:39
39. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 04:32:04
40. SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 04:32:04
41. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 04:33:05
42. ORONTE Emerson RLY 04:33:05
43. CARPENTER Robin RLY 04:33:05
44. CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira W52 04:33:05
45. GONZALEZ Mario STA 04:34:21
46. ZABALA Josu CJR 04:34:21
47. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 04:34:21
48. MUSIE MEHARI Saymon STF 04:34:29
49. JOYCE Colin RLY 04:37:29
50. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 04:51:24
51. STASH Mamyr LOK 04:51:24
52. SILVA Paulo LAA 04:51:24
53. GONÇALVES Júlio LAA 04:51:24
54. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 04:51:24
55. MITRI James BBH 04:51:24
56. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 04:51:24
57. SALAS Ibai BBH 04:51:24
58. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar ALU 04:51:24
59. SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 04:51:24
60. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 04:51:24
61. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 04:51:24
62. AFEWERKI Elias STF 04:51:24
63. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 04:51:24
64. MEIRELES Nuno MIR 04:51:24
65. NUNES Hugo MIR 04:51:24
66. SILVA Rafael EFP 04:51:24
67. MANSILHAS Fábio LAA 04:51:24
68. QUINTERO Leonel STF 04:51:24
69. CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa RPB 04:51:24
70. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel KCP 04:51:24
71. AULAR Orluis STF 04:51:24
72. MAGNER Tyler RLY 04:51:24
73. MALATETXEBARRIA Oskar KCP 04:51:24
74. FERNANDES Venceslau LSC 04:51:24
75. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 04:51:24
76. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 04:51:24
77. GONÇALVES Gaspar LSC 04:51:24
78. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar RPB 04:51:24
79. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EFP 04:51:24
80. CARVALHO André LSC 04:51:24
81. RIBEIRO David LAA 04:51:24
82. DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA Bruno EFP 04:51:24
83. BARBOSA Marcio ALU 04:51:24
84. FORD Martin JVP 04:51:24
85. MATIAS João VFB 04:51:24
86. RODRIGUES João W52 04:51:24
87. LOPES Pedro José LSC 04:51:24
88. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 04:51:24
89. SANTOS André Goncalo VFB 04:51:34
90. PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio ALU 04:51:39
91. RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos ALU 04:51:39
92. MAGALHÃES Jorge MIR 04:52:16
93. VIDEIRA Patrick LAA 04:52:16
94. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 04:52:45
95. BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar STF 05:13:57
96. LEITE Joao Moreira VFB 05:14:27
97. GALOVIC Andrej JVP 05:14:27
98. FERRER Jorge KCP 05:14:32
99. MARQUES Damien MIR 05:14:32
100. SALGADO João RPB 05:14:32
101. TIGRINE Mehdi JVP 05:14:32
102. LEAÇA Gonçalo LAA 05:14:32
103. LEAL Tiago MIR 05:14:32
104. SOUSA José MIR 05:14:32

11 Abandoned
13. RODRIGUES Rui ALU DNF
42. KEUSER Andreas JVP DNS
44. SCHILS Dominic JVP DNF
63. LOURENCO Rafael LSC DNF
66. CARNEIRO Joao LSC DNF
67. MARTINGIL César LSC DNF
91. CASENY CATALA Ruben KCP DNF
97. REDONDO Hilari KCP DNF
132. HAILU Yonatan STF DNF
133. COWARD Jake STF DNF
152. DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo VFB DNF










--- advertisement ---