Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2018 (2.1)
Portugal  /  13 April - 15 April

Edition: 2 (536.9 Km)
Winner: STRAKHOV Dmitrii

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Sabugal - Seia
14 April / 193.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:48:58 FONTE César
Race leader:09:17:59 FONTE César

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. FONTE César W52 04:48:58
2. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 04:48:58
3. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 04:48:58
4. BRANDÃO Jóni Silva STA 04:48:58
5. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel VFB 04:48:58
6. SALAS Ibai BBH 04:48:58
7. STRAKHOV Dmitrii LOK 04:48:58
8. GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel RPB 04:48:58
9. SILVA Joaquim CJR 04:48:58
10. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 04:48:58
11. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 04:48:58
12. JOYCE Colin RLY 04:48:58
13. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés MZN 04:48:58
14. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ALU 04:48:58
15. ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban VFB 04:48:58
16. AFONSO Luis VFB 04:49:03
17. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 04:49:03
18. MESTRE Daniel EFP 04:49:03
19. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 04:49:03
20. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 04:49:03
21. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus EFP 04:49:03
22. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 04:49:03
23. MESTRE Ricardo W52 04:49:03
24. VINHAS Rui W52 04:49:09
25. FERNANDES Luis ALU 04:49:17
26. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 04:49:17
27. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 04:49:20
28. BENTA Joao RPB 04:49:23
29. MEIRELES Nuno MIR 04:49:23
30. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 04:49:23
31. NUNES Hugo MIR 04:49:23
32. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 04:49:23
33. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 04:49:23
34. ZABALA Josu CJR 04:49:31
35. GOMES Luís RPB 04:49:33
36. RODRIGUES Joao W52 04:49:36
37. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar RPB 04:49:36
38. FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre LAA 04:49:36
39. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 04:49:36
40. CARVALHO Goncalo MIR 04:49:36
41. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 04:49:36
42. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EFP 04:49:36
43. SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 04:49:42
44. FERNANDES Venceslau LSC 04:49:56
45. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 04:50:09
46. STASH Mamyr LOK 04:50:21
47. CARPENTER Robin RLY 04:50:21
48. SILVA Rafael EFP 04:50:30
49. ORONTE Emerson RLY 04:51:24
50. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 04:52:42
51. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 04:52:42
52. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 04:53:22
53. CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa RPB 04:53:22
54. NEVES FERNANDES José W52 04:53:22
55. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 04:53:22
56. MITRI James BBH 04:55:21
57. MAGNER Tyler RLY 04:55:23
58. SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 04:56:33
59. EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 04:56:33
60. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 04:56:33
61. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 04:56:33
62. GONÇALVES Gaspar LSC 04:56:33
63. MAGELHAES Jorge MIR 04:56:33
64. AULAR Orluis STF 04:56:54
65. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 04:57:08
66. GONZALEZ Mario STA 04:57:08
67. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar ALU 04:57:08
68. GONÇALVES Júlio LAA 04:59:08
69. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 04:59:58
70. CARVALHO André LSC 05:01:33
71. PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio ALU 05:03:21
72. SILVA Paulo LAA 05:03:22
73. LEAÇA Gonçalo LAA 05:03:52
74. MANSILHAS Fábio LAA 05:03:52
75. CARVALHO Antonio W52 05:03:52
76. BARBOSA Marcio ALU 05:03:52
77. RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos ALU 05:03:52
78. FERRER Jorge KCP 05:03:52
79. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 05:03:52
80. DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA Bruno EFP 05:04:46
81. SALGADO João RPB 05:05:59
82. AFEWERKI Elias STF 05:05:59
83. LEAL Tiago MIR 05:05:59
84. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 05:05:59
85. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 05:05:59
86. MALATETXEBARRIA Oskar KCP 05:05:59
87. BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar STF 05:05:59
88. GALOVIC Andrej JVP 05:05:59
89. SANTOS André Goncalo VFB 05:10:34
90. MATIAS João VFB 05:10:34
91. LOPES Pedro José LSC 05:10:34
92. RIBEIRO David LAA 05:11:19
93. MUSIE MEHARI Saymon STF 05:12:41
94. TIGRINE Mehdi JVP 05:14:38
95. QUINTERO Leonel STF 05:14:40
96. LEITE Joao Moreira VFB 05:14:54
97. SOUSA José MIR 05:21:13
98. VILELA Ricardo MZN 05:21:13
99. MARQUES Damien MIR 05:05:59
100. FORD Martin JVP 05:14:38

4 Abandoned
22. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH DNF
34. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR DNF
57. VIDEIRA Patrick LAA DNF
94. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel KCP DSQ








--- advertisement ---