Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2018 (2.1)
Portugal  /  13 April - 15 April

Edition: 2 (536.9 Km)
Winner: STRAKHOV Dmitrii

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Gouveia - Guarda
15 April / 166.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:08:19 GONZALEZ Mario
Race leader:13:26:57 STRAKHOV Dmitrii

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GONZALEZ Mario STA 04:08:19
2. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 04:08:55
3. STRAKHOV Dmitrii LOK 04:08:58
4. BRANDÃO Jóni Silva STA 04:08:58
5. SILVA Joaquim CJR 04:08:59
6. FONTE César W52 04:08:59
7. MESTRE Daniel EFP 04:09:00
8. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 04:09:00
9. GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel RPB 04:09:03
10. ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban VFB 04:09:03
11. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 04:09:06
12. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés MZN 04:09:08
13. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 04:09:08
14. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel VFB 04:09:15
15. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 04:09:16
16. EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 04:09:16
17. GOMES Luís RPB 04:09:16
18. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus EFP 04:09:16
19. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 04:09:16
20. VILELA Ricardo MZN 04:09:16
21. MESTRE Ricardo W52 04:09:16
22. ZABALA Josu CJR 04:09:19
23. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 04:09:21
24. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 04:09:24
25. FERNANDES Luis ALU 04:09:24
26. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 04:09:31
27. FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre LAA 04:09:42
28. BENTA Joao RPB 04:09:52
29. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 04:10:11
30. RODRIGUES Joao W52 04:10:22
31. ORONTE Emerson RLY 04:11:59
32. VINHAS Rui W52 04:12:48
33. CARVALHO Antonio W52 04:19:01
34. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 04:21:33
35. SALAS Ibai BBH 04:21:33
36. NUNES Hugo MIR 04:21:33
37. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ALU 04:21:33
38. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar ALU 04:21:33
39. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 04:21:33
40. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 04:21:33
41. CARPENTER Robin RLY 04:21:33
42. SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 04:21:33
43. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EFP 04:21:33
44. CARVALHO Goncalo MIR 04:21:33
45. CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa RPB 04:21:33
46. GONÇALVES Júlio LAA 04:21:33
47. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 04:21:33
48. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar RPB 04:21:33
49. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 04:21:39
50. MAGELHAES Jorge MIR 04:21:42
51. MEIRELES Nuno MIR 04:21:42
52. SILVA Rafael EFP 04:21:42
53. MATIAS João VFB 04:21:42
54. FERNANDES Venceslau LSC 04:21:42
55. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 04:21:42
56. SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 04:21:42
57. GONÇALVES Gaspar LSC 04:21:42
58. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 04:21:42
59. MAGNER Tyler RLY 04:21:51
60. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 04:21:55
61. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 04:21:55
62. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 04:21:55
63. MALATETXEBARRIA Oskar KCP 04:22:00
64. JOYCE Colin RLY 04:22:05
65. STASH Mamyr LOK 04:22:05
66. CARVALHO André LSC 04:22:15
67. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 04:22:39
68. BARBOSA Marcio ALU 04:23:02
69. MANSILHAS Fábio LAA 04:24:08
70. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 04:24:39
71. LEAÇA Gonçalo LAA 04:25:42
72. PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio ALU 04:25:48
73. MUSIE MEHARI Saymon STF 04:26:07
74. SILVA Paulo LAA 04:27:23
75. MITRI James BBH 04:28:09
76. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 04:30:43
77. AULAR Orluis STF 04:31:06
78. RIBEIRO David LAA 04:31:28
79. SANTOS André Goncalo VFB 04:48:20
80. AFEWERKI Elias STF 04:48:22
81. BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar STF 04:48:25
82. LEAL Tiago MIR 04:52:02
83. FERRER Jorge KCP 04:52:02
84. LOPES Pedro José LSC 04:52:02
85. LEITE Joao Moreira VFB 04:52:02
86. SOUSA José MIR 04:52:02
87. SALGADO João RPB 04:52:06

13 Abandoned
5. DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA Bruno EFP DNF
12. RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos ALU DNF
35. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR DNF
41. TIGRINE Mehdi JVP DNF
43. FORD Martin JVP DNF
45. GALOVIC Andrej JVP DNF
81. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN DNF
82. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN DNF
105. MARQUES Damien MIR DNF
135. QUINTERO Leonel STF DNF
146. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA DNF
153. AFONSO Luis VFB DNF
166. NEVES FERNANDES José W52 DNF









--- advertisement ---