Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 2018 (1.WWT)
(La Flèche Wallonne - WE)
Belgium  /  18 April

Edition: 21 (118.5 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2017    
2019



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Huy - Huy
18 April / 188.50 kilometer / Start: 10:50
Stage results
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:10:14
2. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:00:02
3. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:00:02
4. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:06
5. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:17
6. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:19
7. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 00:00:22
8. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:22
9. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 00:00:25
10. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 00:00:28
11. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:28
12. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:28
13. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:35
14. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:00:37
15. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:37
16. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 00:00:37
17. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:00:37
18. GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 00:00:37
19. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:00:42
20. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:00:42

42 Abandoned
8. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT DNF
22. ALLEN Jessica MTS DNF
24. D'HOORE Jolien MTS DNF
36. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ DNF
44. LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT DNF
46. VILMANN Marie CBT DNF
51. RIVERA Coryn SUN DNF
66. TREVISI Anna ALE DNF
73. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT DNF
82. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC DNF
83. ELSNER Tanja BTC DNF
85. RADOTIC Mia BTC DNF
92. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD DNF
93. MARKUS Riejanne WAD DNF
97. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD DNF
103. TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC DNF
112. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC DNF
113. KOSTER Claudia TVC DNF
124. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU DNF
132. BEGGIN Sofia ASA DNF
143. MORZENTI Lisa BPK DNF
146. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK DNF
147. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK DNF
148. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK DNF
155. SIMPSON Annabel DRP DNF
166. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL DNF
172. BECKERS Isabelle LSL DNF
173. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL DNF
186. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV DNF
192. ALBRECHT Lex TIB DNF
195. DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB DNS
202. DOCX Mieke DVE DNF
203. REIS Daniela DVE DNF
207. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE DNF
211. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP DNF
213. DRUYTS Jessy EXP DNF
214. DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle EXP DNF
217. RIJKES Sarah EXP DNF
221. PERCHTOLD Christina HCT DNF
225. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT DNF
226. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT DNF
228. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT DNF








--- advertisement ---