Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour De Lombok Mandalika 2018 (2.2)
(Tour De Lombok)
Indonesia  /  13 April - 15 April

Edition: 2 (367.5 Km)
Winner: DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul

2017    



Leaders of the Race




Last Winners
2018 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul







13 April / 85.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:52:24 EYOB Metkel
Race leader:01:52:14 EYOB Metkel

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. EYOB Metkel ERI TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 1:52:24
2. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAE UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 1:52:24
3. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 1:52:24
4. DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul COL FORCA AMSKINS RACING 1:52:24
5. MANULANG Robin INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 1:52:24
6. CAHYADI Aiman INA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 1:52:27
7. KOISHI Yuma JPN TEAM UKYO 1:52:28
8. HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu JPN TEAM UKYO 1:52:24
9. MANAN Anuar MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 1:53:44
10. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
11. MÜLLER Robert GER 1:53:44
12. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
13. CHEN Chien Liang TPE 1:53:44
14. CHOE Hyeongmin KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 1:53:44
15. HIDAYAT Eko Bayu Nur INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
16. YANG Wu Hsin TPE 1:53:44
17. PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif INA 1:53:44
18. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 1:53:44
19. KIM Yongkyun KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 1:53:44
20. LESMANA Dani INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
21. EKO WAHYUDI Nandra INA INDONESIA 1:53:44
22. IRAWAN Jefri INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
23. HIDAYAT Andriyan INA 1:53:44
24. NEDERLOF Lex NED NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
25. SETIAWAN Wariski INA 1:53:44
26. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
27. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
28. MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 1:53:44
29. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 1:53:44
30. ALMANSOORI Jaber UAE UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 1:53:44
31. HUANG Kuan Lin TPE 1:53:44
32. ARIEHAN Ryan INA NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
33. DIWAN Fiar Pradana INA 1:53:44
34. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
35. YOSHIOKA Naoya JPN TEAM UKYO 1:53:44
36. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
37. NAKAI Michimasa JPN TEAM UKYO 1:53:44
38. KIM Unggyeom KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 1:53:44
39. FITRIANTO Hari INA NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
40. WIJAYA Endra INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
41. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
42. ALMANSOORI Ahmed UAE UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 1:53:44
43. SEPTYAN Chendy INA 1:53:44
44. WU Chih Hao TPE 1:53:44
45. LEE Jaeha KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 1:53:44
46. WARSENO Warseno INA 1:53:44
47. ASO Keisuke JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 1:53:44
48. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 1:53:44
49. TOKUDA Suguru JPN TEAM UKYO 1:53:44
50. BAYU NUGROHO Rendra INA 1:53:44
51. ARISTYA Chelly INA 1:53:44
52. SANTOSO Budi INA 1:53:44
53. SURYADI Dadi INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
54. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
55. HIDAYAT Firman INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
56. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 1:53:44
57. SUHENDAR Uus INA 1:53:44
58. NIŅO CORREDOR Victor COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 1:53:44
59. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
60. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
61. PEREZ MUŅOZ Wilmar Jahir COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 1:53:44
62. GRIFFIN Logan NZL NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
63. MONIER Damien FRA AISAN RACING TEAM 1:53:44
64. KOMORI Ryohei JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 1:53:44
65. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 1:53:44
66. KUROEDA Shiki JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 1:53:44
67. OKAMOTO Hayato JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 1:53:44
68. WARDANA Galih INA 1:53:44
69. AL KAABI Saif UAE UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 1:53:58
70. MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 1:53:58
71. PRATAMA Alfian Sendy Dias INA 1:54:04
72. ABD HAMID Mohd Hafidz MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 1:54:29
73. VAN DER PIJL Niels NED 1:54:30
74. FITRIANTO Woro INA 2:00:56
75. RIYADI Elan Sutomo INA INDONESIA 2:03:28









--- advertisement ---