Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour De Lombok Mandalika 2018 (2.2)
(Tour De Lombok)
Indonesia  /  13 April - 15 April

Edition: 2 (367.5 Km)
Winner: DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul

2017    



Leaders of the Race




Last Winners
2018 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul







15 April / 122.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:39:39 KUROEDA Shiki
Race leader:09:44:09 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul

Description
Result
Stage results
1. KUROEDA Shiki JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 2:39:39
2. MANAN Anuar MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 2:39:39
3. CAHYADI Aiman INA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:39:39
4. OKAMOTO Hayato JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 2:39:39
5. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:39:39
6. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:39:39
7. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:39:39
8. DIWAN Fiar Pradana INA 2:39:39
9. HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu JPN TEAM UKYO 2:39:39
10. MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 2:39:39
11. NAKAI Michimasa JPN TEAM UKYO 2:39:39
12. CHEN Chien Liang TPE 2:39:39
13. GRIFFIN Logan NZL NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 2:39:39
14. SETIAWAN Wariski INA 2:39:39
15. LESMANA Dani INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:39:39
16. YANG Wu Hsin TPE 2:39:39
17. NEDERLOF Lex NED NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 2:39:39
18. IRAWAN Jefri INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 2:39:39
19. LEE Jaeha KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 2:39:39
20. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 2:39:39
21. PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif INA 2:39:39
22. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 2:39:39
23. HUANG Kuan Lin TPE 2:39:39
24. ALMANSOORI Jaber UAE UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 2:39:39
25. ARISTYA Chelly INA 2:39:39
26. HIDAYAT Eko Bayu Nur INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 2:39:39
27. PRATAMA Alfian Sendy Dias INA 2:39:39
28. DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul COL FORCA AMSKINS RACING 2:39:39
29. HIDAYAT Firman INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:39:39
30. WIJAYA Endra INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 2:39:39
31. FITRIANTO Hari INA NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 2:39:39
32. SUHENDAR Uus INA 2:39:39
33. WARSENO Warseno INA 2:39:39
34. HIDAYAT Andriyan INA 2:39:39
35. KIM Unggyeom KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 2:39:39
36. SANTOSO Budi INA 2:39:39
37. YOSHIOKA Naoya JPN TEAM UKYO 2:39:39
38. WU Chih Hao TPE 2:39:39
39. PEREZ MUŅOZ Wilmar Jahir COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:39:39
40. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:39:39
41. FITRIANTO Woro INA 2:39:39
42. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:39:39
43. EYOB Metkel ERI TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:39:39
44. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 2:39:39
45. SURYADI Dadi INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:39:39
46. KOISHI Yuma JPN TEAM UKYO 2:39:39
47. WARDANA Galih INA 2:39:39
48. NIŅO CORREDOR Victor COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:39:39
49. TOKUDA Suguru JPN TEAM UKYO 2:39:49
50. ASO Keisuke JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 2:39:49
51. CHOE Hyeongmin KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 2:39:49
52. VAN DER PIJL Niels NED 2:39:49
53. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:39:51
54. MANULANG Robin INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:39:51
55. KOMORI Ryohei JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 2:39:51
56. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:39:51
57. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 2:39:56
58. ARIEHAN Ryan INA NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 2:40:08
59. KIM Yongkyun KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 2:40:08
60. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:40:15
61. MONIER Damien FRA AISAN RACING TEAM 2:40:15
62. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:41:08
63. MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 2:41:12
64. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:41:25
65. ABD HAMID Mohd Hafidz MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 2:41:41








--- advertisement ---