Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
11° Tr. Cittā di S. vendemiano - 58° GP Industria & Commercio 2018 (1.2U)
(Tr. Cittā di San Vendemiano - GP Industria e Commercio)
Italy  /  22 April

(171.8 Km)
Winner: DAINESE Alberto

2017    



Last Winners







22 April / 171.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:01:23 DAINESE Alberto

Description
Result
Stage results
1. DAINESE Alberto ITA 04:01:23
2. ROMANO Francesco ITA 04:01:23
3. DI FELICE Francesco ITA 04:01:23
4. STANNARD Robert AUS MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 04:01:23
5. BEVILACQUA Mattia ITA 04:01:23
6. BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA 04:01:23
7. BAIS Mattia ITA 04:01:23
8. RIVI Samuele ITA 04:01:23
9. BAIS Davide ITA 04:01:23
10. DOUBLE Paul GBR 04:01:23
11. BALDACCINI Davide ITA 04:01:23
12. SMARZARO Daniel ITA 04:01:23
13. JAMES Tim GBR 04:01:23
14. COLOMBO Raul ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 04:01:23
15. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 04:01:23
16. TABORRA Mattia ITA 04:01:23
17. GAMPER Mario AUT AUSTRIA 04:01:23
18. KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr RUS 04:01:23
19. EL GOUZI Omar MAR 04:01:23
20. FEDELI Alessandro ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 04:01:23
21. CASTANO MUNOZ Sebastian COL 04:01:23
22. PRIMOŽIČ Jaka SLO 04:01:23
23. BEDESCHI Filippo ITA 04:01:23
24. JENNER Samuel AUS MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 04:01:23
25. PELI Flavio ITA 04:01:23
26. SCARONI Cristian ITA 04:01:23
27. GRODZICKI Cezary ITA 04:01:23
28. FORTUNATO Lorenzo ITA 04:01:23
29. ČEMAŽAR Nik SLO 04:01:23
30. DONEGĀ Matteo ITA 04:01:23
31. COVI Alessandro ITA 04:01:23
32. NEUHAUSER Marcel AUT AUSTRIA 04:01:23
33. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo ITA 04:01:23
34. BARISON Emanuele ITA 04:01:23
35. WRIGHT Fred GBR GREAT BRITAIN 04:01:23
36. NEGRENTE Marco ITA 04:01:23
37. BAGIOLI Andrea ITA 04:01:23
38. ZURLO Matteo ITA 04:01:23
39. ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA 04:01:23
40. CAIATI Aldo ITA 04:01:23
41. FARESIN Edoardo ITA 04:01:23
42. CASAROTTO Davide ITA 04:01:23
43. IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel DEN 04:01:23
44. BOTTA Davide ITA 04:01:23
45. BORGO Marco ITA 04:01:23
46. MONACO Alessandro ITA 04:01:27
47. SCOTT Robert GBR GREAT BRITAIN 04:02:27
48. WOOD Reece GBR GREAT BRITAIN 04:02:27
49. STEWART Jake GBR GREAT BRITAIN 04:02:38
50. TARANENKO ladislav RUS 04:04:27
51. LAVRIČ Martin SLO 04:04:27
52. FIDLER Gerd AUT AUSTRIA 04:04:27
53. GENUIN Nicola ITA 04:04:27
54. ZANDOMENEGHI Matteo ITA 04:04:27
55. MORANDI Michael ITA 04:04:27
56. PIETROBON Andrea ITA 04:04:27
57. CERVELLERA Andrea ITA 04:04:27
58. COLNAGHI Andrea ITA 04:04:27
59. RITZINGER Felix AUT AUSTRIA 04:04:27
60. GERRITS Ben NED 04:04:27
61. VECCHIATO Manuel ITA 04:04:27
62. GIANNELLI Gabriele ITA 04:04:27
63. NEKRASOV Konstantin RUS 04:04:27
64. SOLTASIUK Vladyslav UKR 04:04:27
65. JOHNSTON Calum GBR 04:04:27
66. ORLANDI Massimo ITA 04:04:27








--- advertisement ---