Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (MU) 2017 (CM)
Norway  /  22 September

Edition: 22 (191.0 Km)
Winner: COSNEFROY Benoit

2016    
2018


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







22 September / 191.00 kilometer / Start: 13:15 / Finish: 17:35
Stagewinner:04:48:23 COSNEFROY Benoit

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. COSNEFROY Benoit UFRA 04:48:23
2. KÄMNA Lennard UGER 00:00:00
3. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel UDEN 00:00:03
4. WOOD Oliver UGBR 00:00:03
5. ALBANESE Vincenzo UITA 00:00:03
6. TOUZÉ Damien UFRA 00:00:03
7. KANTER Max UGER 00:00:03
8. PALUTA Michal UPOL 00:00:03
9. DOWNEY Mark UIRL 00:00:03
10. SKAARSETH Anders UNOR 00:00:03
11. TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas UARG 00:00:03
12. MULLER Patrick USUI 00:00:03
13. FARANTAKIS Stylianos UGRE 00:00:03
14. HIRSCHI Marc USUI 00:00:03
15. LAMBRECHT Bjorg UBEL 00:00:03
16. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UBLR 00:00:03
17. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés UCOL 00:00:03
18. CARBONI Giovanni UITA 00:00:03
19. PLANCKAERT Emiel UBEL 00:00:03
20. POGACAR Tadej USLO 00:00:03

57 Abandoned
39. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson UCOL DNF
53. GARRISON Ian UUSA DNF
54. MCNULTY Brandon UUSA DNF
58. JAKOBSEN Fabio UNED DNF
72. STENSON Adam UIRL DNF
73. TEGGART Matthew UIRL DNF
77. ONODERA Rei UJAP DNF
78. YAMAMOTO Masaki UJAP DNF
81. FERNANDES José Neves UPOR DNF
83. BRKIC Benjamin UAUT DNF
84. FREIBERGER Markus UAUT DNF
92. NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii UUKR DNF
93. ZUBENKO Mykyta UUKR DNF
94. HALLER Patrick UGER DNF
99. HUERTAS ARAYA Jason Andrey UCRC DNF
100. JARA RODRIGUEZ Daniel UCRC DNF
101. MUÑOZ Matias UCHI DNF
102. CONTTE Tomas UARG DNF
104. HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir UBLR DNF
106. SHPAKOUSKI Yahor UBLR DNF
107. STROKAU Vasili UBLR DNF
108. VOLKAU Ilya UBLR DNF
109. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis UMEX DNF
115. FUNG Ka Hoo UHKG DNF
116. ROUKOZ Roy ULIB DNF
118. KANERVA Joni UFIN DNF
119. ALIZADA Elgun UAZE DNF
120. MIKAYILZADE Musa UAZE DNF
126. MÄOMA Silver UEST DNF
127. VAHTRA Norman UEST DNF
128. VENDELIN Karl-Arnold UEST DNF
129. GAVARS Eriks Toms ULAT DNF
130. RUBENIS Klavs ULAT DNF
132. CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime UESP DNF
143. MUSIE MEHARI Saymon UERI DNF
144. SELEMUN Zemenfes UERI DNF
145. TESFATSION Mehari UERI DNF
146. ARERUYA Joseph URWA DNF
147. MUGISHA Samuel URWA DNF
148. BURKE Jack UCAN DNF
149. COTÉ Pier-André UCAN DNF
150. COWAN Alexander UCAN DNF
151. SOUCY Marc-Antoine UCAN DNF
153. GOLDSTEIN Omer UISR DNF
154. JURADO LOPEZ Christofer Robin UPAN DNS
158. GENON Nikolay UBUL DNF
159. MILTIADIS Andreas UCYP DNF
160. MORICZ Daniel UHUN DNF
162. PELIKÁN János UHUN DNF
163. VALTER Attila UHUN DNF
164. LANGELLOTTI Victor UMON DNF
165. HAMZA Yacine UALG DNF
167. MANSOURI Islam UALG DNF
169. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar UMGL DNF
171. SOULIOS Zisis UGRE DNF
175. CHOKRI El Mehdi UMAR DNF
178. KAGIMU Charles UUGA DNS






--- advertisement ---