Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2017 (2.HC)
(Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark))
Denmark  /  12 September - 16 September

Edition: 27 (761.4 Km)
Winner: PEDERSEN Mads

2016    
2018



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Otterup - Vejle
14 September / 183.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:28:15 PEDERSEN Mads
Race leader:08:35:57 PEDERSEN Mads

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04:28:15
2. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 04:28:18
3. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 04:28:21
4. GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus TVC 04:28:21
5. WEENING Pieter RNL 04:28:27
6. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 04:28:28
7. MINNAARD Marco WGG 04:28:29
8. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TVC 04:28:33
9. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas RIW 04:28:36
10. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 04:28:36
11. LAPORTE Christophe COF 04:28:42
12. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 04:28:42
13. ANTONINI Simone WGG 04:28:42
14. SØRENSEN Chris Anker RIW 04:28:42
15. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TGC 04:28:42
16. SCHULTZ Jesper TCQ 04:28:42
17. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 04:28:42
18. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 04:28:46
19. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn NDEN 04:28:49
20. CURVERS Roy SUN 04:28:52
21. VEYHE Torkil TCQ 04:28:54
22. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 04:28:58
23. VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil TGC 04:29:00
24. REINDERS Elmar RNL 04:29:09
25. JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 04:29:09
26. DHAENE Brecht WGG 04:29:30
27. JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard TVC 04:29:49
28. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 04:29:49
29. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 04:29:51
30. HONORÉ Mikkel NDEN 04:30:05
31. LIGTHART Pim RNL 04:30:05
32. PLANET Charles TNN 04:30:13
33. NOPPE Christophe SVB 04:30:13
34. BØGH WALLIN Rasmus TCQ 04:30:13
35. LISSON Christopher ABB 04:30:13
36. PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard TGC 04:30:13
37. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 04:30:16
38. FORTUNATO Lorenzo BAR 04:30:23
39. OURSELIN Paul DEN 04:30:23
40. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 04:30:33
41. VINTHER Troels Ronning RIW 04:30:33
42. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 04:30:37
43. RAST Grégory TFS 04:30:48
44. CONCI Nicola TFS 04:30:48
45. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 04:30:48
46. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 04:30:53
47. KANTER Max SUN 04:30:53
48. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 04:31:11
49. LARSEN Niklas TVC 04:31:30
50. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 04:31:39
51. HULGAARD Morten Alexander ABB 04:31:39
52. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 04:31:39
53. MAITRE Florian DEN 04:31:39
54. GYE MADSEN Jacob NDEN 04:31:39
55. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus TGC 04:31:39
56. OLLEGAARD Morten ABB 04:32:15
57. CLAUSEN Patrick RIW 04:32:56
58. LEMOINE Cyril COF 04:33:25
59. MADSEN Martin ABB 04:34:08
60. CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael TVC 04:34:47
61. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 04:34:49
62. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 04:34:49
63. ORSINI Umberto BAR 04:34:49
64. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 04:34:59
65. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 04:34:59
66. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 04:35:18
67. PEDERSEN Mark Sehested TVC 04:35:22
68. MOBERG JÖRGENSEN Christian TCQ 04:35:22
69. NIELSEN Nicolai RIW 04:35:22
70. EG Niklas TVC 04:35:22
71. SENECHAL Florian COF 04:35:22
72. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 04:35:37
73. PETIT Adrien DEN 04:35:37
74. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 04:35:41
75. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 04:35:44
76. LANDER Sebastian NDEN 04:35:50
77. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 04:36:04
78. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 04:36:12
79. VON FOLSACH Casper TGC 04:36:39
80. MORTENSEN Martin TCQ 04:36:51
81. REIHS Michael TVC 04:36:51
82. CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias NDEN 04:36:51
83. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 04:37:39
84. HANSEN Jannik Hyldtoft ABB 04:37:39
85. WALSCHEID Max SUN 04:37:39
86. MUNK CHRISTIANSEN Steffen ABB 04:37:51
87. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 04:38:06
88. MUFF Frederik NDEN 04:39:19
89. STOKBRO Andreas RIW 04:39:19
90. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 04:39:19
91. DIDIER Laurent TFS 04:39:56
92. ANDREASEN Jesper Juul ABB 04:40:23
93. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 04:40:23
94. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 04:40:25
95. GIOUX Romain TNN 04:40:32
96. EGHOLM Jacob TGC 04:40:34
97. BREGNHØJ Mathias ABB 04:40:34
98. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 04:40:34
99. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 04:40:34
100. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 04:40:34
101. STENUIT Robin WGG 04:40:34
102. MARONESE Marco BAR 04:40:34
103. BRESCHEL Matti AST 04:38:19
104. GENE Yohann DEN 04:41:42
105. KRIGBAUM Mathias TCQ 04:41:42
106. POULSEN August Mors NDEN 04:41:29
107. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 04:42:54
108. VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 04:43:40
109. SKJELLERUP Mikkel NDEN 04:44:05
110. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 04:45:43
111. BØJE PEDERSEN Nicklas TGC 04:45:44
112. STERBINI Simone BAR 04:45:44
113. DEGENKOLB John TFS 04:45:51
114. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 04:45:53
115. ARIESEN Tim RNL 04:46:01
116. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 04:46:10
117. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 04:46:10

5 Abandoned
24. SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre SUN DNF
32. CHETOUT Loïc COF DNS
112. QUAADE Rasmus Christian TGC DNF
126. BENDIXEN Louis TCQ DNF
128. HARDAHL Anders TCQ DNF









--- advertisement ---