Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2017 (1.1)
(GP d´Isbergues)
France  /  17 September

Edition: 71 (203.6 Km)
Winner: COSNEFROY Benoit

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 September / 203.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:48:47 COSNEFROY Benoit

Description
Result
Stage results
1. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 04:48:47
2. GOUAULT Pierre AUB 00:00:00
3. RIOU Alan FVC 00:00:07
4. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:00:07
5. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:00:07
6. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:00:07
7. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:07
8. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:00:07
9. SARREAU Marc FDJ 00:00:07
10. MENUT David AUB 00:00:07
11. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:07
12. LEVASSEUR Jordan ADT 00:00:07
13. LOOIJ André RNL 00:00:07
14. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:00:07
15. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:07
16. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:00:07
17. JENSEN August TCO 00:00:07
18. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 00:00:07
19. BOUCHER David CRV 00:00:07
20. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:00:07
21. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:00:07
22. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:07
23. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:00:07
24. HAGEN Krister TCO 00:00:07
25. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:07
26. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:00:07
27. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:00:07
28. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:07
29. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:00:07
30. LUKKEDAL Oivind TCO 00:00:07
31. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:07
32. CORBEL Erwann FVC 00:00:07
33. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:00:07
34. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 00:00:07
35. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:00:07
36. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:00:07
37. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:07
38. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 00:00:07
39. DRUYTS Gerry CRV 00:00:07
40. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:07
41. DE VRIES Berden RNL 00:00:07
42. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 00:00:07
43. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:00:07
44. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:00:07
45. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:07
46. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:07
47. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:07
48. VALLEE Boris FVC 00:00:07
49. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:00:07
50. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:07
51. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:16
52. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:00:16
53. MOLLY Kenny FVC 00:00:16
54. STEVENS Timothy CRV 00:00:16
55. TRONET Steven ADT 00:00:16
56. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:00:16
57. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:00:16
58. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:00:21
59. PETERS Nans ALM 00:00:25
60. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:30
61. DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB 00:00:30
62. TUSVELD Martijn RNL 00:00:30
63. SICARD Romain DEN 00:00:38
64. VAN DINGENEN Jordi CRV 00:00:40
65. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:00:44
66. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 00:00:47
67. MCLAY Daniel FVC 00:00:49
68. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 00:01:03
69. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:01:03
70. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:01:05
71. GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ 00:01:06
72. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 00:01:44
73. OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello EUS 00:01:44
74. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:01:44
75. HUPOND Thierry DMP 00:01:44
76. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:01:44
77. GUERNALEC Thibault FVC 00:01:44
78. BÉRARD Julien ALM 00:01:44
79. ORCEAU Clément DEN 00:01:44
80. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:01:44
81. CORNU Jérémy DEN 00:01:44
82. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:01:44
83. LEBRETON Kevin ADT 00:01:44
84. HÖÖG Gustav TCO 00:01:49
85. GAUDIN Damien ADT 00:01:54
86. POULHIES Stéphane ADT 00:01:54
87. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:02:02
88. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:02:11
89. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:02:18
90. GERARD Arnaud FVC 00:02:18
91. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:02:18
92. VEREECKEN Nicolas RLM 00:02:18
93. LECROQ Jérémy RLM 00:02:18
94. VAN BILSEN Kenneth COF 00:02:18
95. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:03:19
96. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:03:19
97. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:03:40
98. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beńat EUS 00:03:46
99. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:03:46
100. ALAPHILIPPE Bryan ADT 00:03:46
101. GIBBONS Thomas WGG 00:03:46
102. TUNSET Anton TCO 00:04:17
103. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:04:17
104. LEIGH Andrew TIS 00:04:17
105. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:04:17
106. POLS Ruben SVB 00:04:17
107. VENTURINI Clément COF 00:06:52
108. GODON Dorian COF 00:07:19
109. NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD 00:07:20
110. BLIKRA Haavard TCO 00:07:22
111. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 00:07:22
112. REGE Even TCO 00:07:22
113. DE PAUW Moreno SVB 00:07:23
114. ANECA Ciske TIS 00:07:38
115. COUANON Jonathan DMP 00:08:42

21 Abandoned
24. GIBBONS Ryan DDD DNS
28. VAN ZYL Johann DDD DNF
36. TURGIS Tanguy COF DNF
48. SMITH Dion WGG DNF
61. LIETAER Eliot SVB DNF
68. WALLAYS Jens SVB DNF
84. KIRSCH Alex WVA DNF
85. MASSON Christophe WVA DNF
92. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel DMP DNF
94. LIEPINS Emils DMP DNF
95. LAAS Martin DMP DNF
98. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP DNF
117. ROSTOLLAN Thomas ADT DNF
124. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián EUS DNF
125. LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko EUS DNF
133. CALLEEUW Joeri RLM DNS
134. KOWALSKI Dylan RLM DNF
136. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM DNF
143. AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre TCO DNF
163. COOLS Michael TIS DNF
173. GEUENS Alexander CRV DNF









--- advertisement ---