Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Jelajah Malaysia 2017 (2.2)
Malaysia  /  3 October - 7 October

(679.9 Km)
Winner: DAVIDS Brendon

2016    
2018



Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Lumut - Kuala Kurau
4 October / 145.20 kilometer
Stage results
1. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM '3:17:12
2. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM '3:17:12
3. AHMAD LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan MAS '3:17:12
4. MARTIN Nelson PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES '3:17:15
5. RAZALI Mohamad Farid MAS '3:17:15
6. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES '3:17:15
7. MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar MAS MALAYSIA '3:17:15
8. THOMAS Ryan AUS '3:17:15
9. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM '3:17:15
10. MILLER Nick NZL '3:17:15
11. AQUINO Jerry Jr. PHI '3:17:15
12. SUMIYOSHI Kota JPN AISAN RACING TEAM '3:17:15
13. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM '3:17:15
14. PEREZ Dominic PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES '3:17:15
15. FITRIANTO Hari INA '3:17:15
16. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM '3:17:15
17. REDDISH Nick NZL '3:17:15
18. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING '3:17:22
19. SALEH Mohd Harrif MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:18:44
20. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING '3:18:44
21. JUMARI Muhammad Elmi MAS '3:18:44
22. AMRAN Muhd Arfy Qhairant MAS '3:18:44
23. SUTTON Jack AUS '3:18:44
24. LAKASEK Irwandie MAS '3:18:44
25. HAMIDUN Hamdan MAS '3:18:44
26. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen MAS MALAYSIA '3:18:44
27. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA '3:18:44
28. WALKER Mark GBR '3:18:44
29. PRIYA PRASETYA Heksa INA '3:18:44
30. ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin MAS '3:18:44
31. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES '3:18:44
32. CAHYADI Aiman INA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING '3:18:44
33. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS '3:18:44
34. HJ MOHAMAD AMIR Amiruddin BRU BRUNEI DARUSSALAM '3:18:44
35. DAVIDS Brendon RSA '3:18:44
36. ABU SAMAH Muhamad Aliff Farhan MAS '3:18:44
37. VOLKERS Samuel AUS '3:18:44
38. MICHELIN-BEARD Karl AUS '3:18:44
39. NEDERLOF Lex NED '3:18:44
40. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES '3:18:44
41. NIŅO CORREDOR Victor COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING '3:18:44
42. ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adlisham MAS '3:18:44
43. SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THA '3:18:44
44. SHATHIRAN Muhammad Irfan MAS '3:18:44
45. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM '3:18:44
46. KUROEDA Shiki JPN AISAN RACING TEAM '3:18:44
47. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM '3:18:44
48. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM '3:18:44
49. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA '3:18:44
50. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM '3:18:44
51. OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie MAS INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM '3:18:44
52. EWART Jesse AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES '3:18:44
53. HARADA Hiroaki JPN AISAN RACING TEAM '3:18:44
54. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Hazwan MAS '3:18:44
55. KOMORI Ryohei JPN AISAN RACING TEAM '3:18:44
56. WATANABE Shotaro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM '3:18:44
57. ZAMRI Muhammad Afiq MAS '3:18:44
58. KAMALUDIN Hamif MAS '3:18:44
59. OCONER George PHI '3:18:44
60. ISMANIZAM Muhammad Nasrullah MAS '3:18:44
61. RUSLI Amir Mustafa MAS '3:18:44
62. AWANG Muhamad Firdaus MAS '3:18:44
63. NONTHICHAN Khunakorn THA INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM '3:18:44
64. JAAFAR Raziff MAS '3:18:44
65. YUSOFF Yusrizal MAS MALAYSIA '3:18:44
66. MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi MAS '3:18:44
67. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer MAS MALAYSIA '3:18:44
68. SEANAUMNUAYPHON Tanaphon THA INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM '3:18:44
69. PEREZ MUŅOZ Wilmar Jahir COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING '3:18:44
70. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM '3:18:44
71. SALEH Mohd Zamri MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM '3:18:44
72. MUHAMAD Mohd Nazri MAS '3:18:44
73. MISBAH Muhamad Rauf Nur MAS '3:18:44
74. ASMALI Jaysen BRU BRUNEI DARUSSALAM '3:18:44
75. YUSOP Reduan BRU BRUNEI DARUSSALAM '3:18:44
76. ABD HAMID Mohd Hafidz MAS '3:18:44
77. FAUIZAN Mohd Shahrul Afiza MAS '3:18:44
78. AMRAN Amirul Aswandi MAS '3:18:44
79. LOW Jin Ming MAS '3:18:44
80. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM '3:18:44
81. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA '3:18:56
82. BONZO Julius Mark PHI '3:19:01
83. NASIR Mohd Zaki MAS '3:20:06
84. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM '3:20:50
85. TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy ESP TEAM SAPURA CYCLING '3:21:17
86. ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi MAS '3:27:39
87. JAMINUDDIN Muhammad Rahimi MAS '3:27:39
88. JAFRI Amirul Anuar MAS '3:27:39
89. SENS Connor AUS '3:39:09






--- advertisement ---